MatchPulse
← Back
Estonia · Esiliiga B
Levadia U19

Levadia U19

2º · 69 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 36'🥅 Conceded AVG 56'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home1712053929+102.12
Away1810354827+211.83
Overall35223108756+311.97
DWWWW
35
Played
1.97
PPG
2.49
GF / Match
1.60
GA / Match
51%
BTTS %
66%
Over 2.5 %
34%
Clean Sheet %

Levadia U19 have played 35 matches in the Esiliiga B 2026 season, recording 22 wins, 3 draws and 10 losses (63% win rate). They have scored 87 goals (2.49 per game) and conceded 56 (1.60 per game). Levadia U19 currently sit 2nd in the Esiliiga B table with 69 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 51% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 66%. Levadia U19 kept 12 clean sheets this season (34% of games). Their BTTS rate is 16 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 71% of matches; away, 56%.

Recent form (last 5): D W W W W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+15%
Home Advantage
+0.32
Attack Rating
vs league avg
-0.57
Defense Rating
vs league avg
🔥 Hot
Form Momentum
-2%
Draw Tendency
vs league
Medium
Prediction Risk
+0.89
GD / Game
63%
Win Rate

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins63%71%56%
Draws9%0%17%
Losses29%29%28%
Scored / Match2.492.292.67
Conceded / Match1.601.711.50
Match Goals AVG4.094.004.17
Clean Sheets %36%43%29%
Failed to Score %14%14%14%
Goals Scored
2.49 /game
Away Wins
56%
Home Wins
71%
Win Rate
63%
Clean Sheets
34%
Over 2.5
66%
Timing Analytics
45min47%Before53%AfterAVG 1.89beforeAVG 2.17after
DateHomeAway⚽ Scored⚽ConcededTotal
Oct 26Levadia U193 – 2Parnu JK Vaprus U21
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
5
Oct 18Levadia U193 – 1Tallinna Kalev II
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
4
Sep 21Levadia U191 – 0Luunja
HT
FT
⚽
1
Sep 15Levadia U193 – 5Tulevik
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
8
Sep 6Levadia U196 – 2Johvi Phoenix
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
8
Aug 24Levadia U191 – 0Legion
HT
FT
⚽
1
Aug 19Levadia U191 – 0Narva U21
HT
FT
⚽
1
Aug 9Levadia U193 – 0JK Tabasalu
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
3
Jul 19Levadia U190 – 5Tartu Kalev
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
5
Jul 12Levadia U194 – 1Tallinna Kalev II
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
5
Jul 4Levadia U193 – 2Luunja
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
5
Jun 22Levadia U192 – 0Johvi Phoenix
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Jun 1Levadia U196 – 0Legion
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
6
May 2Levadia U192 – 5Tulevik
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
7
Apr 28Levadia U193 – 1Tartu Kalev
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
4
Apr 12Levadia U190 – 4Narva U21
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
4
Apr 3Levadia U190 – 2JK Tabasalu
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
Mar 15Levadia U192 – 0Parnu JK Vaprus U21
HT
FT
⚽
⚽
2
⚽Goals Scored— Levadia U19

2.49 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Levadia U19 in Esiliiga B 2026

1.17in 1H

1st Half Scored

1.31in 2H

2nd Half Scored
86%
Over 0.5
69%
Over 1.5
51%
Over 2.5
46%
Both Halves
66%
1st to Score
14%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match2.492.392.59
Minutes / Goal Scored36 min'38 min'35 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT86%83%88%
Scored Over 1.5 FT69%67%71%
Scored Over 2.5 FT51%50%53%
Scored in Both Halves46%50%41%
First Team To Score66%67%65%
Failed To Score14%17%12%
Highest Scored in a Match6 Goals6 Goals5 Goals
Penalties Scored6 in 35 Matches3 in 18 Matches3 in 17 Matches
Penalties Against2 in 35 Matches1 in 18 Matches1 in 17 Matches
Penalty in a Match23%22%24%

• Levadia U19 scores a goal every 36 minutes in Esiliiga B.

• Levadia U19 scores an average of 2.49 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Levadia U19

1.60 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Levadia U19 in Esiliiga B 2026

0.77in 1H

1st Half Conceded

0.83in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
34%
Clean Sheet
66%
Conceded 1+
46%
Conceded 2+
20%
Conceded 3+
31%
Both Halves
34%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match1.601.671.53
Minutes / Goal Conceded56 min'54 min'59 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT66%61%71%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT46%44%47%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT20%22%18%
Conceded in Both Halves31%44%18%
Clean Sheets34%39%29%
Most Conceded in a Match5 Goals5 Goals4 Goals
Penalties Against2 in 35 Matches1 in 18 Matches1 in 17 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match23%22%24%

• Levadia U19 concedes a goal every 56 minutes in Esiliiga B.

• Levadia U19 concedes an average of 1.60 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Levadia U19

4.09 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
48%
1st Half
52%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
89%
Over 1.5
66%
Over 2.5
57%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
34%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)4.094.064.12
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.589%83%94%
Over 2.566%67%65%
Over 3.557%61%53%
Over 4.549%44%53%
Over 5.523%22%24%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.511%17%6%
Under 2.534%33%35%
Under 3.543%39%47%
Under 4.551%56%47%
Under 5.577%78%76%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Levadia U19
51%
BTTS
49%
No BTTS
31%
BTTS 1H
23%
BTTS 2H
9%
Both Halves
29%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS51%44%59%
BTTS 1H31%39%24%
BTTS 2H23%22%24%
BTTS Both Halves9%17%0%
BTTS & Win29%33%24%
BTTS & Draw9%0%18%
BTTS & Lose14%11%18%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)46%44%47%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)20%22%18%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)9%17%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)23%22%24%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)14%6%24%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)54%56%53%

Recent Form

WALegion3–0
WHLuunja1–0
LHTulevik3–5
LANarva U210–1
WALuunja5–2
WHLegion1–0
WHNarva U211–0
WATulevik4–1

Upcoming Fixtures

Top Scorers

F. Rodionov13 ⚽
J. Pocevicius11 ⚽
P. Bogatov8 ⚽
H. Sonitsar7 ⚽
G. Gurin7 ⚽
T. Elhi7 ⚽