
Miramar
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.33 | |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.33 | |
| Overall | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.83 | DDLWL |
Miramar have played 6 matches in the Segunda División 2026 season, recording 1 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses (17% win rate). They have scored 3 goals (0.50 per game) and conceded 7 (1.17 per game). Miramar currently sit 10th in the Segunda División table with 5 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 317% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 200%. Miramar kept 5 clean sheets this season (83% of games). Their BTTS rate is 264 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 33% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): D D L W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| Draws | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Losses | 50% | 33% | 67% |
| Scored / Match | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Match Goals AVG | 1.67 | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| Clean Sheets % | 16% | 29% | 6% |
| Failed to Score % | 29% | 36% | 24% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | Miramar | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 17 | Miramar | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 3 | Miramar | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 19 | Miramar | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 5 | Miramar | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 21 | Miramar | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 9 | Miramar | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 26 | Miramar | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 6 | Miramar | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jun 19 | Miramar | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jun 8 | Miramar | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 25 | Miramar | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 10 | Miramar | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 18 | Miramar | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Apr 6 | Miramar | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 22 | Miramar | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jan 20 | Miramar | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
0.94 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Miramar in Segunda División 2026
0.39in 1H
0.55in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.94 | 0.75 | 1.13 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 96 min' | 120 min' | 79 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 65% | 69% | 60% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 16% | 6% | 27% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 0% | 27% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 13% | 6% | 20% |
| First Team To Score | 35% | 44% | 27% |
| Failed To Score | 35% | 31% | 40% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 31 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches | 1 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 31 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 3% | 0% | 7% |
• Miramar scores a goal every 96 minutes in Segunda División.
• Miramar scores an average of 0.94 Goals every game.
1.23 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Miramar in Segunda División 2026
0.52in 1H
0.71in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.23 | 0.81 | 1.67 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 73 min' | 111 min' | 54 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 84% | 69% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 29% | 13% | 47% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 10% | 6% | 13% |
| Clean Sheets | 16% | 31% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 31 Matches | 0 in 16 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 3% | 0% | 7% |
• Miramar concedes a goal every 73 minutes in Segunda División.
• Miramar concedes an average of 1.23 Goals every game.
2.16 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.16 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| Over 0.5 | 97% | 94% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% | 50% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 32% | 6% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 6% | 27% |
| Over 4.5 | 3% | 0% | 7% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 32% | 50% | 13% |
| Under 2.5 | 68% | 94% | 40% |
| Under 3.5 | 84% | 94% | 73% |
| Under 4.5 | 97% | 100% | 93% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 52% | 44% | 60% |
| BTTS 1H | 6% | 6% | 7% |
| BTTS 2H | 19% | 13% | 27% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 13% | 0% | 27% |
| BTTS & Draw | 32% | 44% | 20% |
| BTTS & Lose | 6% | 0% | 13% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 23% | 6% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 3% | 0% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 16% | 6% | 27% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 77% | 88% | 67% |

