
Fenix
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.33 | |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1.33 | |
| Overall | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 1.83 | WLWWD |
Fenix have played 6 matches in the Segunda División 2026 season, recording 3 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses (50% win rate). They have scored 13 goals (2.17 per game) and conceded 7 (1.17 per game). Fenix currently sit 3rd in the Segunda División table with 11 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 350% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 233%. Fenix kept 10 clean sheets this season (167% of games). Their BTTS rate is 297 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 67% of matches; away, 33%.
Recent form (last 5): W L W W D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Draws | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Losses | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| Scored / Match | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.33 |
| Clean Sheets % | 31% | 35% | 27% |
| Failed to Score % | 19% | 18% | 20% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Fenix | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 17 | Fenix | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 4 | Fenix | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 19 | Fenix | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 30 | Fenix | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 27 | Fenix | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 16 | Fenix | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Aug 8 | Fenix | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Jul 26 | Fenix | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 5 | Fenix | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jun 20 | Fenix | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jun 6 | Fenix | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 31 | Fenix | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 17 | Fenix | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| May 2 | Fenix | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Apr 12 | Fenix | 4 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Apr 5 | Fenix | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Mar 22 | Fenix | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 |
1.31 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Fenix in Segunda División 2026
0.53in 1H
0.78in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.31 | 1.41 | 1.20 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 69 min' | 64 min' | 75 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 81% | 82% | 80% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 31% | 35% | 27% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 18% | 7% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 22% | 29% | 13% |
| First Team To Score | 53% | 53% | 53% |
| Failed To Score | 19% | 18% | 20% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 32 Matches | 0 in 17 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 32 Matches | 2 in 17 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 6% | 12% | 0% |
• Fenix scores a goal every 69 minutes in Segunda División.
• Fenix scores an average of 1.31 Goals every game.
1.16 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Fenix in Segunda División 2026
0.50in 1H
0.66in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.16 | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 78 min' | 90 min' | 68 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 69% | 65% | 73% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 28% | 24% | 33% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 6% | 20% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 22% | 18% | 27% |
| Clean Sheets | 31% | 35% | 27% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 4 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 32 Matches | 2 in 17 Matches | 0 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 6% | 12% | 0% |
• Fenix concedes a goal every 78 minutes in Segunda División.
• Fenix concedes an average of 1.16 Goals every game.
2.47 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.47 | 2.41 | 2.53 |
| Over 0.5 | 91% | 88% | 93% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% | 71% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 35% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 29% | 27% |
| Over 4.5 | 19% | 18% | 20% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 9% | 12% | 7% |
| Under 1.5 | 28% | 29% | 27% |
| Under 2.5 | 62% | 65% | 60% |
| Under 3.5 | 72% | 71% | 73% |
| Under 4.5 | 81% | 82% | 80% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 59% | 59% | 60% |
| BTTS 1H | 13% | 18% | 7% |
| BTTS 2H | 28% | 29% | 27% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 13% | 18% | 7% |
| BTTS & Draw | 28% | 29% | 27% |
| BTTS & Lose | 19% | 12% | 27% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 34% | 35% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 3% | 0% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 9% | 12% | 7% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 25% | 24% | 27% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 63% | 59% | 67% |

