
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 2.29 | |
| Away | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 1.71 | |
| Overall | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 2.00 | LDWDW |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka have played 14 matches in the Persha Liga 2026 season, recording 8 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses (57% win rate). They have scored 19 goals (1.36 per game) and conceded 11 (0.79 per game). Viktoriya Mykolaivka currently sit 1st in the Persha Liga table with 28 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 57% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 43%. Viktoriya Mykolaivka kept 7 clean sheets this season (50% of games). Their BTTS rate is 5 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 71% of matches; away, 43%.
Recent form (last 5): L D W D W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 57% | 71% | 43% |
| Draws | 29% | 14% | 43% |
| Losses | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Scored / Match | 1.36 | 1.57 | 1.14 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.79 | 1.00 | 0.57 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.14 | 2.57 | 1.71 |
| Clean Sheets % | 38% | 50% | 25% |
| Failed to Score % | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 17 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 3 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 21 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Sep 9 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 2 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
1.21 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Viktoriya Mykolaivka in Persha Liga 2026/27
0.36in 1H
0.86in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.21 | 1.29 | 1.14 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 74 min' | 70 min' | 79 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| First Team To Score | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| Failed To Score | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 14 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 7% | 14% | 0% |
• Viktoriya Mykolaivka scores a goal every 74 minutes in Persha Liga.
• Viktoriya Mykolaivka scores an average of 1.21 Goals every game.
0.79 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Viktoriya Mykolaivka in Persha Liga 2026/27
0.50in 1H
0.29in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.79 | 1.00 | 0.57 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 115 min' | 90 min' | 158 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 57% | 71% | 43% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Clean Sheets | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 7% | 14% | 0% |
• Viktoriya Mykolaivka concedes a goal every 115 minutes in Persha Liga.
• Viktoriya Mykolaivka concedes an average of 0.79 Goals every game.
2.00 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.00 | 2.29 | 1.71 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 71% | 43% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 1.5 | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Under 2.5 | 64% | 57% | 71% |
| Under 3.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS 2H | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Win | 14% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| BTTS & Lose | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 29% | 43% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 14% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 57% | 43% | 71% |

