
Kolos Kovalivka II
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 1.25 | |
| Away | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 0.50 | |
| Overall | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 0.93 | LLDLL |
Kolos Kovalivka II have played 14 matches in the Persha Liga 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses (29% win rate). They have scored 12 goals (0.86 per game) and conceded 26 (1.86 per game). Kolos Kovalivka II currently sit 13th in the Persha Liga table with 13 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 36% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 64%. Kolos Kovalivka II kept 4 clean sheets this season (29% of games). Their BTTS rate is 16 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 38% of matches; away, 17%.
Recent form (last 5): L L D L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 29% | 38% | 17% |
| Draws | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| Losses | 64% | 50% | 83% |
| Scored / Match | 0.86 | 0.88 | 0.83 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.86 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.71 | 2.25 | 3.33 |
| Clean Sheets % | 11% | 0% | 20% |
| Failed to Score % | 56% | 50% | 60% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 0 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Oct 17 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Oct 4 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 19 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 4 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Sep 4 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 28 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 8 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 26 | Kolos Kovalivka II | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 |
0.86 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Kolos Kovalivka II in Persha Liga 2026
0.14in 1H
0.71in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.86 | 0.88 | 0.83 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 105 min' | 103 min' | 108 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 14% | 13% | 17% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 14% | 13% | 17% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 14% | 13% | 17% |
| First Team To Score | 29% | 38% | 17% |
| Failed To Score | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 8 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 14 Matches | 1 in 8 Matches | 1 in 6 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 14% | 13% | 17% |
• Kolos Kovalivka II scores a goal every 105 minutes in Persha Liga.
• Kolos Kovalivka II scores an average of 0.86 Goals every game.
1.86 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Kolos Kovalivka II in Persha Liga 2026
0.57in 1H
1.29in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.86 | 1.38 | 2.50 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 48 min' | 65 min' | 36 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 71% | 63% | 83% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 64% | 50% | 83% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 29% | 13% | 50% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 43% | 38% | 50% |
| Clean Sheets | 29% | 38% | 17% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 5 Goals | 4 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 14 Matches | 1 in 8 Matches | 1 in 6 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 14% | 13% | 17% |
• Kolos Kovalivka II concedes a goal every 48 minutes in Persha Liga.
• Kolos Kovalivka II concedes an average of 1.86 Goals every game.
2.71 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.71 | 2.25 | 3.33 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 88% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 38% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 25% | 50% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 13% | 17% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 12% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 50% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 50% | 62% | 33% |
| Under 3.5 | 64% | 75% | 50% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 87% | 83% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 87% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 21% | 13% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 21% | 13% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 71% | 75% | 67% |

