MatchPulse
NB III - Northeast

NB III - Northeast — 1st Half Table

Hungary · 2026/27

Ózd SajóvölgyeLeader:Ózd Sajóvölgye — 32ptsLeague Avg:1.46 goalsDebrecen IIHighest Avg:Debrecen II (2.14)Tiszafuredi VSELowest Avg:Tiszafuredi VSE (1.14)

Overall / Half-Time Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (HT)PPG (HT)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1Ózd SajóvölgyeÓzd Sajóvölgye1410-2-2155+1032
WDWWW
2.2964%21%29%86%36%21%1.43
2DEACDEAC148-5-1135+829
DDWWW
2.0771%29%21%79%29%14%1.29
3Cigand SECigand SE148-2-4167+926
LWWDL
1.8650%21%36%93%43%21%1.64
4Kisvárda IIKisvárda II146-5-3116+523
DLDWW
1.6457%21%36%86%36%0%1.21
5GödöllőGödöllő146-4-4126+622
DWLDW
1.5757%14%43%86%43%0%1.29
6Debrecen IIDebrecen II146-4-41713+422
DWWWL
1.5729%57%21%93%71%43%2.14
7MátészalkaMátészalka145-5-41010020
DWDDL
1.4357%21%43%79%43%21%1.43
8TiszaújvárosTiszaújváros145-5-499020
DWLWW
1.4350%21%64%64%43%21%1.29
9EgerEger145-2-71011-117
LLLDW
1.2136%14%50%100%50%0%1.50
10HajdúnánásHajdúnánás145-2-71316-317
WDLLL
1.2136%21%50%93%86%29%2.07
11FüzesabonyFüzesabony143-6-589-115
WLLDL
1.0750%29%50%71%36%14%1.21
12Tiszafuredi VSETiszafuredi VSE143-5-679-214
WDDDL
1.0050%14%64%71%36%7%1.14
13Salgótarjáni BTCSalgótarjáni BTC143-5-6511-614
DWLLD
1.0057%14%64%64%29%14%1.14
14Diósgyőr IIDiósgyőr II143-4-7713-613
LLWLL
0.9336%29%57%79%43%21%1.43
15TarpaTarpa143-3-8414-1012
LLWLW
0.8636%7%71%86%36%7%1.29
16Nyiregyhaza IINyiregyhaza II141-5-8619-138
DLDLD
0.5721%36%57%86%71%21%1.79

NB III - Northeast 2026 — Half-Time Table

Ózd Sajóvölgye leads the NB III - Northeast first half table overall with 32 points from 14 games (10W-2D-2L), averaging 1.43 goals per game.

DEAC follows in second place with 29 points. The league average at first half overall is 1.46 goals per game, with Debrecen II recording the highest average at 2.14.

Debrecen IILeader:Debrecen II — 18ptsLeague Avg:1.45 goalsDebrecen IIHighest Avg:Debrecen II (2.50)MátészalkaLowest Avg:Mátészalka (1.00)

Home / Half-Time Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (HT)PPG (HT)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1Debrecen IIDebrecen II85-3-0146+818
DWWWW
2.2525%75%0%100%100%50%2.50
2Ózd SajóvölgyeÓzd Sajóvölgye76-0-193+618
WWWWW
2.5757%29%14%100%43%29%1.71
3GödöllőGödöllő75-2-090+917
WDDWW
2.43100%0%29%71%57%0%1.29
4MátészalkaMátészalka64-2-060+614
WDWDW
2.33100%0%33%67%17%17%1.00
5DEACDEAC64-2-051+414
DWWDW
2.3383%17%17%83%17%0%1.00
6Cigand SECigand SE84-1-3105+513
LWLWD
1.6338%25%38%100%50%25%1.88
7TarpaTarpa93-2-436-311
LWWDL
1.2256%0%67%78%22%0%1.00
8Tiszafuredi VSETiszafuredi VSE83-1-455010
WDLWW
1.2550%0%63%88%38%0%1.25
9EgerEger63-0-353+29
LWLLW
1.5050%0%50%100%33%0%1.33
10FüzesabonyFüzesabony62-3-153+29
LDDWD
1.5067%33%33%67%50%17%1.33
11Kisvárda IIKisvárda II82-3-35509
DLWWL
1.1338%25%50%88%38%0%1.25
12TiszaújvárosTiszaújváros72-3-24409
DLWLW
1.2943%29%71%57%29%29%1.14
13Salgótarjáni BTCSalgótarjáni BTC72-3-235-29
WLDDL
1.2971%14%57%57%29%14%1.14
14HajdúnánásHajdúnánás62-2-265+18
DLWDW
1.3350%17%50%83%83%17%1.83
15Diósgyőr IIDiósgyőr II62-1-356-17
LLWLD
1.1733%50%33%83%50%50%1.83
16Nyiregyhaza IINyiregyhaza II71-4-257-27
DDDLL
1.0029%57%29%86%71%14%1.71

NB III - Northeast 2026 — Home Half-Time Table

Debrecen II leads the NB III - Northeast first half table at home with 18 points from 8 games (5W-3D-0L), averaging 2.50 goals per game.

Ózd Sajóvölgye follows in second place with 18 points. The league average at first half at home is 1.45 goals per game, with Debrecen II recording the highest average at 2.50.

DEACLeader:DEAC — 15ptsLeague Avg:1.45 goalsHajdúnánásHighest Avg:Hajdúnánás (2.25)Tiszafuredi VSELowest Avg:Tiszafuredi VSE (1.00)

Away / Half-Time Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (HT)PPG (HT)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1DEACDEAC84-3-184+415
DWWLD
1.8863%38%25%75%38%25%1.50
2Kisvárda IIKisvárda II64-2-061+514
DWWWD
2.3383%17%17%83%33%0%1.17
3Ózd SajóvölgyeÓzd Sajóvölgye74-2-162+414
DWLWW
2.0071%14%43%71%29%14%1.14
4Cigand SECigand SE64-1-162+413
WDLWW
2.1767%17%33%83%33%17%1.33
5TiszaújvárosTiszaújváros73-2-255011
WWDLW
1.5757%14%57%71%57%14%1.43
6HajdúnánásHajdúnánás83-0-5711-49
WLLLW
1.1325%25%50%100%88%38%2.25
7EgerEger82-2-458-38
LLDLL
1.0025%25%50%100%63%0%1.63
8FüzesabonyFüzesabony81-3-436-36
WLLDD
0.7538%25%63%75%25%13%1.13
9Diósgyőr IIDiósgyőr II81-3-427-56
LWLDD
0.7538%13%75%75%38%0%1.13
10MátészalkaMátészalka81-3-4410-66
DDLWL
0.7525%38%50%88%63%25%1.75
11GödöllőGödöllő71-2-436-35
DLWLD
0.7114%29%57%100%29%0%1.29
12Salgótarjáni BTCSalgótarjáni BTC71-2-426-45
DLDWL
0.7143%14%71%71%29%14%1.14
13Tiszafuredi VSETiszafuredi VSE60-4-224-24
DDLDD
0.6750%33%67%50%33%17%1.00
14Debrecen IIDebrecen II61-1-437-44
WLLLD
0.6733%33%50%83%33%33%1.67
15TarpaTarpa50-1-418-71
LLDLL
0.200%20%80%100%60%20%1.80
16Nyiregyhaza IINyiregyhaza II70-1-6112-111
LLDLL
0.1414%14%86%86%71%29%1.86

NB III - Northeast 2026 — Away Half-Time Table

DEAC leads the NB III - Northeast first half table away with 15 points from 8 games (4W-3D-1L), averaging 1.50 goals per game.

Kisvárda II follows in second place with 14 points. The league average at first half away is 1.45 goals per game, with Hajdúnánás recording the highest average at 2.25.