MatchPulse
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11

Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 — Goals Scored

Spain · 2026/27

Goals Scored

#TeamMPScored/GameHomeAwayHome Adv%
1Platges Calvià9202.22119-1%
2Manacor8182.25108+11%
3Cardassar9161.7888+11%
4PE Sant Jordi8151.8869-20%
5Constància9151.6787+18%
6Porreres8141.7568-14%
7Alcúdia8131.6394+38%
8Formentera8131.63103+54%
9Binissalem8121.5075+17%
10Andratx9121.3375+27%
11Ibiza Islas Pitiusas8111.3856-9%
12Llosetense9101.1173+30%
13Migjorn9101.1146-30%
14Santanyí891.1354+11%
15Mercadal991.00450%
16Sineu980.8980+100%
17Arenal860.75330%
18Inter Ibiza840.50220%

Home / Goals Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVG
1Formentera4102.50
2Manacor4102.50
3Alcúdia492.25
4Platges Calvià5112.20
5Constància482.00
6Cardassar482.00
7Andratx471.75
8Binissalem471.75
9Sineu581.60
10PE Sant Jordi461.50
11Porreres461.50
12Llosetense571.40
13Ibiza Islas Pitiusas451.25
14Santanyí451.25
15Mercadal441.00
16Migjorn540.80
17Arenal430.75
18Inter Ibiza420.50

Away / Goals Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVG
1Platges Calvià492.25
2PE Sant Jordi492.25
3Manacor482.00
4Porreres482.00
5Cardassar581.60
6Ibiza Islas Pitiusas461.50
7Migjorn461.50
8Constància571.40
9Binissalem451.25
10Andratx551.00
11Alcúdia441.00
12Santanyí441.00
13Mercadal551.00
14Formentera430.75
15Llosetense430.75
16Arenal430.75
17Inter Ibiza420.50
18Sineu400.00

Which teams score the most goals?

Manacor is the top scorer in the league — 2.25 per game

Platges Calvià is #2 for goals scored — 2.22 per game

PE Sant Jordi is #3 for goals scored — 1.88 per game

Inter Ibiza is one of the lowest-scoring teams — 0.50 per game

Arenal is one of the lowest-scoring teams — 0.75 per game

Sineu is one of the lowest-scoring teams — 0.89 per game

League Scoring Stats

  • consists of 18 teams
  • League avg scored per game: 1.41 per game
  • Home avg scored: 1.58 per game
  • Away avg scored: 1.25 per game

1st Half — Goals Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVGHome ØAway Ø
1Porreres891.131.001.25
2Cardassar991.001.250.80
3Platges Calvià980.890.801.00
4Constància970.781.250.40
5Binissalem750.711.000.50
6Manacor750.711.000.50
7Alcúdia850.630.500.75
8Santanyí740.570.500.67
9Arenal740.570.500.67
10Migjorn840.500.250.75
11Sineu940.440.800.00
12Formentera730.430.500.33
13Ibiza Islas Pitiusas830.380.250.50
14PE Sant Jordi830.380.250.50
15Andratx930.330.250.40
16Mercadal930.330.250.40
17Llosetense910.110.200.00
18Inter Ibiza800.000.000.00

Home / 1st Half Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVG
1Constància451.25
2Cardassar451.25
3Binissalem331.00
4Manacor331.00
5Porreres441.00
6Platges Calvià540.80
7Sineu540.80
8Alcúdia420.50
9Formentera420.50
10Santanyí420.50
11Arenal420.50
12Andratx410.25
13Ibiza Islas Pitiusas410.25
14PE Sant Jordi410.25
15Mercadal410.25
16Migjorn410.25
17Llosetense510.20
18Inter Ibiza400.00

Away / 1st Half Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVG
1Porreres451.25
2Platges Calvià441.00
3Cardassar540.80
4Alcúdia430.75
5Migjorn430.75
6Santanyí320.67
7Arenal320.67
8Binissalem420.50
9Ibiza Islas Pitiusas420.50
10Manacor420.50
11PE Sant Jordi420.50
12Andratx520.40
13Constància520.40
14Mercadal520.40
15Formentera310.33
16Llosetense400.00
17Inter Ibiza400.00
18Sineu400.00

1st Half Scoring Insights

Porreres is the top 1H scorer — 1.13 scored/game

Cardassar is #2 in 1H — 1.00 scored/game

Platges Calvià is #3 in 1H — 0.89 scored/game

Inter Ibiza scores least often in 1H — 0.00 scored/game

Llosetense scores least often in 1H — 0.11 scored/game

Mercadal scores least often in 1H — 0.33 scored/game

1ST HALF STATS

  • 18 teams
  • 1H league avg: 0.55 scored/game
  • Home avg 1H: 0.58 scored/game
  • Away avg 1H: 0.52 scored/game
  • Teams avg ≥0.5 in 1H: 56% (10/18)

2nd Half — Goals Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVGHome ØAway Ø
1Manacor7121.712.001.50
2PE Sant Jordi8121.501.251.75
3Platges Calvià9121.331.401.25
4Formentera781.142.000.00
5Andratx991.001.500.60
6Alcúdia881.001.750.25
7Ibiza Islas Pitiusas881.001.001.00
8Llosetense991.001.200.75
9Constància980.890.751.00
10Cardassar970.780.750.80
11Migjorn860.750.750.75
12Mercadal960.670.750.60
13Porreres850.630.500.75
14Binissalem740.570.330.75
15Santanyí740.570.750.33
16Inter Ibiza840.500.500.50
17Sineu940.440.800.00
18Arenal720.290.250.33

Home / 2nd Half Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVG
1Formentera482.00
2Manacor362.00
3Alcúdia471.75
4Andratx461.50
5Platges Calvià571.40
6PE Sant Jordi451.25
7Llosetense561.20
8Ibiza Islas Pitiusas441.00
9Sineu540.80
10Constància430.75
11Santanyí430.75
12Cardassar430.75
13Mercadal430.75
14Migjorn430.75
15Inter Ibiza420.50
16Porreres420.50
17Binissalem310.33
18Arenal410.25

Away / 2nd Half Scored

#TeamMP⊕ ScoredØ AVG
1PE Sant Jordi471.75
2Manacor461.50
3Platges Calvià451.25
4Constància551.00
5Ibiza Islas Pitiusas441.00
6Cardassar540.80
7Binissalem430.75
8Llosetense430.75
9Migjorn430.75
10Porreres430.75
11Andratx530.60
12Mercadal530.60
13Inter Ibiza420.50
14Santanyí310.33
15Arenal310.33
16Alcúdia410.25
17Formentera300.00
18Sineu400.00

2nd Half Scoring Insights

Manacor is the top 2H scorer — 1.71 scored/game

PE Sant Jordi is #2 in 2H — 1.50 scored/game

Platges Calvià is #3 in 2H — 1.33 scored/game

Arenal scores least often in 2H — 0.29 scored/game

Sineu scores least often in 2H — 0.44 scored/game

Inter Ibiza scores least often in 2H — 0.50 scored/game

2ND HALF STATS

  • 18 teams
  • 2H league avg: 0.88 scored/game
  • Home avg 2H: 1.01 scored/game
  • Away avg 2H: 0.74 scored/game
  • Teams avg ≥1.0 in 2H: 44% (8/18)

Which team scores the most goals in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 11?

For the 2026 season, the top scorer in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 is Platges Calvià with 20 goals in 9 games — an average of 2.22 goals per game. At home they score 2.20 per game, and 2.25 per game away, showing an impressive away attack.

Manacor and Cardassar are also among the league's top attacks. Manacor have scored 18 goals (2.25/game), while Cardassar have netted 16 (1.78/game). Together they demonstrate that goals are distributed among several strong teams this season.

At the other end of the table, Inter Ibiza has the weakest attack in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 with just 4 goals in 8 games — an average of only 0.50 goals per game. Teams facing them have a clear defensive advantage.

Betting Angle — Attack Strength

Teams with a high goals-scored average are prime candidates for Both Teams To Score (BTTS Yes) and Over 2.5 markets, especially when facing opponents who also score freely. The home/away split reveals whether a team's attack is truly consistent or venue-dependent.

Statistics Tables — Spain