League One — Form Table
England · 2026/27
Combined Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 17 | WDWWWWD | 2.43 | 29% | 0% | 71% | 2.43 | 100% | 71% | 3.29 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 16 | WLWWWWD | 2.29 | 14% | 0% | 86% | 2.14 | 100% | 71% | 3.14 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 16 | WWWWDLW | 2.29 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 1.43 | 57% | 29% | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 | DLWLWWW | 1.86 | 29% | 29% | 57% | 2.00 | 71% | 57% | 3.43 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | DWDWDWD | 1.86 | 29% | 14% | 71% | 1.14 | 71% | 29% | 1.86 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 12 | DWDWWLD | 1.71 | 29% | 29% | 57% | 1.71 | 86% | 57% | 2.71 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 12 | DDWLWWD | 1.71 | 29% | 29% | 57% | 1.57 | 57% | 43% | 2.43 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 12 | WDLWDDW | 1.71 | 43% | 0% | 57% | 1.57 | 86% | 43% | 2.86 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 11 | DLWWLWD | 1.57 | 29% | 0% | 71% | 2.00 | 100% | 86% | 3.29 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | WLDWLLW | 1.43 | 57% | 43% | 14% | 1.00 | 57% | 29% | 1.71 | ||
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | WLWLWLD | 1.43 | 29% | 43% | 29% | 1.14 | 57% | 43% | 2.14 | ||
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | WDDWDDL | 1.43 | 71% | 57% | 14% | 0.57 | 43% | 14% | 1.14 | ||
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | LWWLLWD | 1.43 | 29% | 57% | 29% | 1.00 | 71% | 43% | 2.29 | ||
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 | DWWDLDL | 1.29 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 1.29 | 86% | 57% | 2.86 | ||
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 9 | WWLLWLL | 1.29 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 1.14 | 86% | 43% | 3.00 | ||
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 | WLLDDWL | 1.14 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 0.86 | 57% | 43% | 2.14 | ||
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 | DDWLLDD | 1.00 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 1.29 | 86% | 29% | 2.43 | ||
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | LLLLWDW | 1.00 | 29% | 43% | 29% | 0.86 | 86% | 14% | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | LWLLLWD | 1.00 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 0.86 | 57% | 57% | 2.29 | ||
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 5 | DLLLWLD | 0.71 | 14% | 29% | 57% | 1.14 | 86% | 43% | 3.14 | ||
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 | LLWDLDL | 0.71 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 1.00 | 86% | 43% | 2.86 | ||
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 4 | WLLLDLL | 0.57 | 0% | 29% | 71% | 1.00 | 86% | 71% | 3.29 | ||
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 3 | DDLLLDL | 0.43 | 14% | 43% | 57% | 0.57 | 86% | 57% | 2.57 | ||
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 2 | LDLLLLD | 0.29 | 0% | 14% | 86% | 0.86 | 100% | 71% | 2.86 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Who Is in the Best Form in the Last 7 Games?
Huddersfield leads the form table with 71% wins and 2.43 PPG in the last 7 games.
Luton is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 71% and 2.29 PPG.
Stockport County is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 games, with a win rate of 71% and 2.29 PPG.
Barnsley is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 0% and 0.29 PPG.
AFC Wimbledon is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 games with a win rate of 0% and 0.43 PPG.
Bromley has the worst form over the last 7 games with just 14% wins and only 0.57 PPG.
- •The League One (England) Last 7 Games Form Table covers 24 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent games.
- •Win rate across the League One in this period is 36%
- •Teams score an average of 1.27 goals per game and concede 1.30 — a combined 2.57 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 52% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 28% of games.
League One (England) Last 7 Games — Form Table Insights
Huddersfield, Luton and Stockport County have been the standout performers in the League One (England) over the last 7 games, leading the form table with 2.43, 2.29 and 2.29 PPG respectively. Across the League One, teams score an average of 1.27 goals and concede 1.30 per game — a combined 2.57 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 52% of fixtures while 28% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Barnsley and AFC Wimbledon have struggled in recent games, collecting just 0.29 and 0.43 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the League One.
Home Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 16 | LWWWDWW | 2.29 | 43% | 0% | 57% | 2.43 | 86% | 57% | 3.43 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 15 | WWDDWWD | 2.14 | 14% | 0% | 86% | 2.29 | 100% | 71% | 3.29 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 15 | LWLWWWW | 2.14 | 29% | 0% | 71% | 2.29 | 71% | 71% | 3.57 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 14 | DWDLWWW | 2.00 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 1.71 | 86% | 57% | 2.71 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 12 | DDDLWWW | 1.71 | 14% | 14% | 86% | 2.14 | 86% | 57% | 3.57 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 12 | DWDWDW | 2.00 | 50% | 17% | 50% | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 2.17 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 | WWDWDL | 1.83 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 1.67 | 83% | 50% | 2.83 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 11 | WLWDWDL | 1.57 | 14% | 0% | 86% | 1.71 | 86% | 71% | 3.29 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 10 | LWDDWDD | 1.43 | 43% | 43% | 43% | 2.00 | 57% | 29% | 2.71 | ||
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | LDWWWL | 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 1.50 | 67% | 67% | 2.50 | ||
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 10 | DWDDLDW | 1.43 | 14% | 14% | 86% | 1.71 | 86% | 71% | 3.14 | ||
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | LWWLWLD | 1.43 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 1.14 | 71% | 43% | 2.14 | ||
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 | WLWDWL | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 1.83 | ||
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 | LWLLWWD | 1.43 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 1.57 | 100% | 86% | 3.29 | ||
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 | LWLLWWD | 1.43 | 29% | 57% | 29% | 1.00 | 57% | 43% | 2.43 | ||
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9 | DLDDLWW | 1.29 | 29% | 0% | 71% | 1.71 | 100% | 57% | 3.43 | ||
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | LLLWLWW | 1.29 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 1.43 | 86% | 57% | 2.86 | ||
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 9 | DWWDLD | 1.50 | 67% | 50% | 17% | 0.50 | 33% | 17% | 1.17 | ||
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 8 | DWDLWL | 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 3.83 | ||
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 | DWLLWD | 1.33 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 1.17 | 83% | 33% | 2.17 | ||
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | DDLWLW | 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 1.00 | 67% | 17% | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | WDLLDL | 0.83 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 0.83 | 83% | 50% | 2.33 | ||
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 | LWLDLD | 0.83 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 1.00 | 83% | 50% | 2.83 | ||
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 5 | DLLWLD | 0.83 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0.67 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms? (Last 7 Home Games)
Reading leads the form table with 71% wins and 2.29 PPG in the last 7 home games.
Stockport County is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 71% and 2.14 PPG.
Huddersfield is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 home games, with a win rate of 57% and 2.14 PPG.
Bromley is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 17% and 0.83 PPG.
Barnsley is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 home games with a win rate of 17% and 0.83 PPG.
Peterborough has the worst form over the last 7 home games with just 17% wins and only 0.83 PPG.
- •The League One (England) Home Form Table (Last 7) covers 24 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent home games.
- •Win rate across the League One in this period is 41%
- •Teams score an average of 1.52 goals per game and concede 1.27 — a combined 2.80 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 57% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 22% of games.
League One (England) — Home Form Table Insights (Last 7 Home Games)
Reading, Stockport County and Huddersfield have been the standout performers in the League One (England) over the last 7 home games, leading the form table with 2.29, 2.14 and 2.14 PPG respectively. Across the League One, teams score an average of 1.52 goals and concede 1.27 per game — a combined 2.80 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 57% of fixtures while 22% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Bromley and Barnsley have struggled in recent home games, collecting just 0.83 and 0.83 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the League One.
Away Form Table — Last 7
| # ▴ | Club | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | GF/g | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 14 | DWDLWWW | 2.00 | 43% | 14% | 57% | 1.71 | 86% | 57% | 2.43 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 13 | DLWWWLW | 1.86 | 14% | 29% | 57% | 1.86 | 100% | 57% | 3.57 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 12 | WLWWDDD | 1.71 | 71% | 43% | 14% | 0.57 | 29% | 0% | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 11 | WLWDWDL | 1.57 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 1.43 | 71% | 29% | 2.14 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | WLWWDD | 1.83 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 1.83 | 100% | 67% | 3.00 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 10 | WLLWLWD | 1.43 | 14% | 0% | 86% | 2.14 | 100% | 71% | 4.14 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | DWDDWDL | 1.43 | 0% | 14% | 86% | 1.29 | 100% | 57% | 2.71 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 | WWWDLL | 1.67 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 1.33 | 100% | 67% | 2.83 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 | DDWDWL | 1.50 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 1.83 | 83% | 50% | 3.00 | ||
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 | DLWWDD | 1.50 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 1.50 | 83% | 50% | 3.33 | ||
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 8 | WWDDLL | 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 1.50 | 67% | 33% | 2.17 | ||
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 8 | LLLDWWD | 1.14 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 1.43 | 71% | 71% | 3.00 | ||
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | WLLWLDL | 1.00 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 0.86 | 71% | 57% | 2.43 | ||
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | DLDWLD | 1.00 | 33% | 50% | 50% | 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 2.33 | ||
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | DDWLLD | 1.00 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 2.50 | ||
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | DDDLLW | 1.00 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 1.00 | 100% | 17% | 2.33 | ||
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 | DLDDLW | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 1.17 | 67% | 50% | 2.83 | ||
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 5 | LLDLWLD | 0.71 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 0.86 | 86% | 43% | 2.86 | ||
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | DWLLLL | 0.67 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 1.00 | 83% | 83% | 2.83 | ||
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | WLLLLD | 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0.83 | 83% | 50% | 2.50 | ||
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 4 | LDLWLLL | 0.57 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 1.14 | 86% | 71% | 3.43 | ||
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 4 | WLDLLLL | 0.57 | 14% | 14% | 71% | 1.29 | 71% | 71% | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 4 | LLWDLLL | 0.57 | 14% | 29% | 57% | 0.86 | 100% | 71% | 3.29 | ||
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 1 | LLDLLLL | 0.14 | 14% | 57% | 43% | 0.57 | 57% | 57% | 2.29 |
MP = Matches Played · W = Wins · D = Draws · L = Losses · GF = Goals For · GA = Goals Against · GD = Goal Difference · Pts = Points · Form = Last 5 results · PPG = Points Per Game · CS = Clean Sheets % · FTS = Failed to Score · BTTS = Both Teams To Score % · GF/g = Goals scored per game · 1.5+ = Over 1.5 Goals % · 2.5+ = Over 2.5 Goals % · AVG = Average total goals per game
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms? (Last 7 Away Games)
Huddersfield leads the form table with 57% wins and 2.00 PPG in the last 7 away games.
Plymouth is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 57% and 1.86 PPG.
Oxford United is among the top 3 in-form teams over the last 7 away games, with a win rate of 50% and 1.83 PPG.
Wigan is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 0% and 0.14 PPG.
AFC Wimbledon is struggling — within the bottom 3 over the last 7 away games with a win rate of 14% and 0.57 PPG.
Bromley has the worst form over the last 7 away games with just 14% wins and only 0.57 PPG.
- •The League One (England) Away Form Table (Last 7) covers 24 teams, each having played a maximum of 7 recent away games.
- •Win rate across the League One in this period is 29%
- •Teams score an average of 1.27 goals per game and concede 1.52 — a combined 2.80 total goals per match, making Over 2.5 the statistically favoured outcome.
- •BTTS occurs in 57% of recent matches, while FTS (at least one team fails to score) is recorded in 29% of games.
League One (England) — Away Form Table Insights (Last 7 Away Games)
Huddersfield, Plymouth and Oxford United have been the standout performers in the League One (England) over the last 7 away games, leading the form table with 2.00, 1.86 and 1.83 PPG respectively. Across the League One, teams score an average of 1.27 goals and concede 1.52 per game — a combined 2.80 total goals, making Over 2.5 the most common outcome. BTTS has occurred in 57% of fixtures while 29% ended in FTS for at least one side.
On the other end, Wigan and AFC Wimbledon have struggled in recent away games, collecting just 0.14 and 0.57 PPG respectively. Their FTS rate suggests attacking output remains a concern heading into upcoming fixtures in the League One.
Form Tables — England
- Championship Form Table— Division Premium
- Community Shield Form Table— Division Elite
- Community Shield Women Form Table— Division Women's Pro
- EFL Trophy Form Table— Division Gold
- FA Cup Form Table— Division Premium
- FA Trophy Form Table— Division Pro
- FA WSL Form Table— Division Women's Elite
- FA Women's Cup Form Table— Division Women's Pro
- FA Youth Cup Form Table— Division Academy
- League Cup Form Table— Division Premium
- League Two Form Table— Division Gold
- National League Form Table— Division Pro
- National League - North Form Table— Division Pro
- National League - North - Play-offs Form Table— Division Underground
- National League - Play-offs Form Table— Division Underground
- National League - South Form Table— Division Pro
- National League - South - Play-offs Form Table— Division Underground
- National League Cup Form Table— Division Underground
- Non League Div One - Isthmian North Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Isthmian South East Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Northern East Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Northern Midlands Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Northern West Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Play-offs Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Southern Central Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Div One - Southern South Form Table— Division Amateur
- Non League Premier - Isthmian Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Isthmian - Play-offs Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Northern Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Northern - Play-offs Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Southern Central Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Southern Central - Play-offs Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Southern South Form Table— Division Regional
- Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs Form Table— Division Regional
- Premier League Form Table— Division Elite
- Premier League - Summer Series Form Table— Division Underground
- Premier League 2 Division One Form Table— Division Academy
- Premier League Cup Form Table— Division Academy
- Professional Development League Form Table— Division Academy
- U18 Premier League - Championship Form Table— Division Academy
- U18 Premier League - North Form Table— Division Academy
- U18 Premier League - South Form Table— Division Academy
- WSL Cup Form Table— Division Women's Pro
- Women's Championship Form Table— Division Women's Elite