Torneo Federal A — Goals Scored
Argentina · 2026/27
Goals Scored
| # | Team | MP | Scored | /Game | Home | Away | Home Adv% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 | 44 | 1.57 | 27 | 17 | +23% | |
| 2 | 26 | 39 | 1.50 | 24 | 15 | +23% | |
| 3 | 28 | 39 | 1.39 | 24 | 15 | +23% | |
| 4 | 30 | 38 | 1.27 | 22 | 16 | +16% | |
| 5 | 28 | 36 | 1.29 | 26 | 10 | +44% | |
| 6 | 28 | 35 | 1.25 | 22 | 13 | +26% | |
| 7 | 30 | 35 | 1.17 | 25 | 10 | +43% | |
| 8 | 30 | 34 | 1.13 | 25 | 9 | +47% | |
| 9 | 30 | 33 | 1.10 | 18 | 15 | +9% | |
| 10 | 30 | 32 | 1.07 | 22 | 10 | +38% | |
| 11 | 32 | 32 | 1.00 | 21 | 11 | +31% | |
| 12 | 28 | 29 | 1.04 | 18 | 11 | +24% | |
| 13 | 26 | 28 | 1.08 | 14 | 14 | 0% | |
| 14 | 28 | 28 | 1.00 | 15 | 13 | +7% | |
| 15 | 27 | 27 | 1.00 | 19 | 8 | +38% | |
| 16 | 28 | 27 | 0.96 | 15 | 12 | +11% | |
| 17 | 28 | 26 | 0.93 | 18 | 8 | +38% | |
| 18 | 30 | 26 | 0.87 | 15 | 11 | +15% | |
| 19 | 27 | 25 | 0.93 | 14 | 11 | +8% | |
| 20 | 28 | 25 | 0.89 | 15 | 10 | +20% | |
| 21 | 30 | 25 | 0.83 | 19 | 6 | +52% | |
| 22 | 27 | 24 | 0.89 | 15 | 9 | +28% | |
| 23 | 30 | 24 | 0.80 | 12 | 12 | 0% | |
| 24 | 26 | 23 | 0.88 | 17 | 6 | +48% | |
| 25 | 28 | 23 | 0.82 | 15 | 8 | +30% | |
| 26 | 24 | 22 | 0.92 | 15 | 7 | +36% | |
| 27 | 28 | 22 | 0.79 | 13 | 9 | +18% | |
| 28 | 25 | 21 | 0.84 | 14 | 7 | +30% | |
| 29 | 27 | 21 | 0.78 | 15 | 6 | +40% | |
| 30 | 25 | 19 | 0.76 | 13 | 6 | +40% | |
| 31 | 27 | 19 | 0.70 | 6 | 13 | -34% | |
| 32 | 24 | 17 | 0.71 | 10 | 7 | +18% | |
| 33 | 25 | 17 | 0.68 | 13 | 4 | +50% | |
| 34 | 26 | 16 | 0.62 | 8 | 8 | 0% | |
| 35 | 25 | 15 | 0.60 | 10 | 5 | +37% | |
| 36 | 26 | 15 | 0.58 | 11 | 4 | +47% | |
| 37 | 25 | 14 | 0.56 | 12 | 2 | +73% |
Home / Goals Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 27 | 1.93 | |
| 2 | 14 | 26 | 1.86 | |
| 3 | 13 | 24 | 1.85 | |
| 4 | 14 | 24 | 1.71 | |
| 5 | 15 | 25 | 1.67 | |
| 6 | 15 | 25 | 1.67 | |
| 7 | 14 | 22 | 1.57 | |
| 8 | 15 | 22 | 1.47 | |
| 9 | 15 | 22 | 1.47 | |
| 10 | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | |
| 11 | 13 | 17 | 1.31 | |
| 12 | 16 | 21 | 1.31 | |
| 13 | 14 | 18 | 1.29 | |
| 14 | 14 | 18 | 1.29 | |
| 15 | 15 | 19 | 1.27 | |
| 16 | 12 | 15 | 1.25 | |
| 17 | 15 | 18 | 1.20 | |
| 18 | 13 | 15 | 1.15 | |
| 19 | 12 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 20 | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | |
| 21 | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | |
| 22 | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 23 | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 24 | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 25 | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 26 | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 27 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 29 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 30 | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 31 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 32 | 13 | 11 | 0.85 | |
| 33 | 12 | 10 | 0.83 | |
| 34 | 12 | 10 | 0.83 | |
| 35 | 15 | 12 | 0.80 | |
| 36 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 37 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 |
Away / Goals Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 17 | 1.21 | |
| 2 | 13 | 15 | 1.15 | |
| 3 | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | 15 | 16 | 1.07 | |
| 5 | 14 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 6 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 8 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 9 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 10 | 14 | 12 | 0.86 | |
| 11 | 13 | 11 | 0.85 | |
| 12 | 15 | 12 | 0.80 | |
| 13 | 14 | 11 | 0.79 | |
| 14 | 15 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 15 | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | |
| 16 | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | |
| 17 | 16 | 11 | 0.69 | |
| 18 | 15 | 10 | 0.67 | |
| 19 | 15 | 10 | 0.67 | |
| 20 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 21 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 22 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 23 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 24 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
| 25 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 26 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 27 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 28 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 29 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 30 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 31 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 32 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 33 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | |
| 34 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | |
| 35 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | |
| 36 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 37 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 |
Which teams score the most goals?
San Martin Formosa is the top scorer in the league — 1.57 per game
Defensores de Vilelas is #2 for goals scored — 1.50 per game
9 de Julio Rafaela is #3 for goals scored — 1.39 per game
Circulo Deportivo is one of the lowest-scoring teams — 0.56 per game
Huracan Las Heras is one of the lowest-scoring teams — 0.58 per game
Santamarina is one of the lowest-scoring teams — 0.60 per game
League Scoring Stats
- consists of 37 teams
- League avg scored per game: 0.96 per game
- Home avg scored: 1.21 per game
- Away avg scored: 0.70 per game
1st Half — Goals Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG | Home Ø | Away Ø |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 | 22 | 0.79 | 1.00 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | 26 | 17 | 0.65 | 0.85 | 0.46 | |
| 3 | 28 | 18 | 0.64 | 0.86 | 0.43 | |
| 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.61 | 0.79 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.61 | 0.71 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 30 | 18 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | 30 | 16 | 0.53 | 0.47 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | 30 | 16 | 0.53 | 0.73 | 0.33 | |
| 10 | 30 | 15 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.33 | |
| 11 | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 0.71 | 0.21 | |
| 12 | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 0.50 | 0.43 | |
| 13 | 27 | 12 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 0.46 | |
| 14 | 28 | 12 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.29 | |
| 15 | 24 | 10 | 0.42 | 0.67 | 0.17 | |
| 16 | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 0.50 | 0.31 | |
| 17 | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 0.54 | 0.29 | |
| 18 | 30 | 12 | 0.40 | 0.53 | 0.27 | |
| 19 | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.36 | |
| 20 | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 0.50 | 0.29 | |
| 21 | 30 | 11 | 0.37 | 0.60 | 0.13 | |
| 22 | 25 | 9 | 0.36 | 0.58 | 0.15 | |
| 23 | 25 | 9 | 0.36 | 0.46 | 0.25 | |
| 24 | 28 | 10 | 0.36 | 0.57 | 0.14 | |
| 25 | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 0.62 | 0.08 | |
| 26 | 30 | 10 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 0.40 | |
| 27 | 27 | 9 | 0.33 | 0.57 | 0.08 | |
| 28 | 30 | 10 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.27 | |
| 29 | 28 | 9 | 0.32 | 0.50 | 0.14 | |
| 30 | 25 | 8 | 0.32 | 0.58 | 0.08 | |
| 31 | 27 | 8 | 0.30 | 0.15 | 0.43 | |
| 32 | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 0.38 | 0.15 | |
| 33 | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.13 | |
| 34 | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 0.33 | 0.08 | |
| 35 | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 0.23 | |
| 36 | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.08 | |
| 37 | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 0.31 |
Home / 1st Half Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | 13 | 11 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | 14 | 11 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | 15 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | |
| 8 | 15 | 10 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | 12 | 8 | 0.67 | |
| 10 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 11 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
| 12 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
| 13 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 14 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 15 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 16 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 17 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 18 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 19 | 15 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 20 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 21 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 23 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 24 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | |
| 25 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 27 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 29 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | |
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | |
| 31 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | |
| 32 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | |
| 33 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 34 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | |
| 35 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | |
| 36 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | |
| 37 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 |
Away / 1st Half Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 2 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 7 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 8 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 9 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 10 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 11 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 12 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | |
| 13 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | |
| 14 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | |
| 15 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | |
| 16 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 17 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | |
| 19 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | |
| 21 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | |
| 22 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | |
| 31 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | |
| 32 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | |
| 33 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | |
| 34 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | |
| 35 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | |
| 36 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | |
| 37 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 |
1st Half Scoring Insights
San Martin Formosa is the top 1H scorer — 0.79 scored/game
Defensores de Vilelas is #2 in 1H — 0.65 scored/game
Cipolletti is #3 in 1H — 0.64 scored/game
Bartolomé Mitre scores least often in 1H — 0.19 scored/game
Germinal de Rawson scores least often in 1H — 0.20 scored/game
Santamarina scores least often in 1H — 0.20 scored/game
1ST HALF STATS
- 37 teams
- 1H league avg: 0.42 scored/game
- Home avg 1H: 0.53 scored/game
- Away avg 1H: 0.30 scored/game
- Teams avg ≥0.5 in 1H: 27% (10/37)
2nd Half — Goals Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG | Home Ø | Away Ø |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | 22 | 0.85 | 1.00 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | 28 | 22 | 0.79 | 0.93 | 0.64 | |
| 3 | 28 | 22 | 0.79 | 1.00 | 0.57 | |
| 4 | 32 | 24 | 0.75 | 0.94 | 0.56 | |
| 5 | 30 | 22 | 0.73 | 1.00 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | 30 | 22 | 0.73 | 1.07 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | 28 | 19 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | 28 | 18 | 0.64 | 0.79 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | 28 | 18 | 0.64 | 1.00 | 0.29 | |
| 10 | 30 | 19 | 0.63 | 0.93 | 0.33 | |
| 11 | 30 | 19 | 0.63 | 1.00 | 0.27 | |
| 12 | 28 | 16 | 0.57 | 0.64 | 0.50 | |
| 13 | 27 | 15 | 0.56 | 0.93 | 0.15 | |
| 14 | 26 | 14 | 0.54 | 0.69 | 0.38 | |
| 15 | 28 | 15 | 0.54 | 0.57 | 0.50 | |
| 16 | 26 | 14 | 0.54 | 0.62 | 0.46 | |
| 17 | 30 | 16 | 0.53 | 0.73 | 0.33 | |
| 18 | 27 | 14 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 0.54 | |
| 19 | 28 | 14 | 0.50 | 0.57 | 0.43 | |
| 20 | 24 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 | |
| 21 | 30 | 15 | 0.50 | 0.60 | 0.40 | |
| 22 | 24 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.58 | 0.42 | |
| 23 | 25 | 12 | 0.48 | 0.62 | 0.33 | |
| 24 | 25 | 12 | 0.48 | 0.69 | 0.25 | |
| 25 | 27 | 13 | 0.48 | 0.62 | 0.36 | |
| 26 | 30 | 14 | 0.47 | 0.67 | 0.27 | |
| 27 | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 0.57 | 0.36 | |
| 28 | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 0.50 | 0.43 | |
| 29 | 27 | 12 | 0.44 | 0.50 | 0.38 | |
| 30 | 26 | 11 | 0.42 | 0.54 | 0.31 | |
| 31 | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 0.31 | 0.50 | |
| 32 | 25 | 10 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.31 | |
| 33 | 25 | 10 | 0.40 | 0.67 | 0.15 | |
| 34 | 30 | 12 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 0.53 | |
| 35 | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.36 | |
| 36 | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 0.46 | 0.15 | |
| 37 | 25 | 6 | 0.24 | 0.42 | 0.08 |
Home / 2nd Half Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 16 | 1.07 | |
| 2 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 16 | 15 | 0.94 | |
| 8 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 9 | 15 | 14 | 0.93 | |
| 10 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 11 | 14 | 11 | 0.79 | |
| 12 | 15 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 13 | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | |
| 14 | 13 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 15 | 13 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 16 | 12 | 8 | 0.67 | |
| 17 | 15 | 10 | 0.67 | |
| 18 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 19 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 20 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 21 | 13 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 22 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | |
| 23 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 24 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 26 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 27 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 28 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 29 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 30 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 31 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 32 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 33 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 34 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 35 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 36 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 37 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 |
Away / 2nd Half Scored
| # | Team | MP | ⊕ Scored | Ø AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | 16 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 7 | 15 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 8 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 10 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 11 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 12 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 13 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | |
| 14 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
| 15 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 16 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 17 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 18 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | |
| 20 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | |
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | |
| 22 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | |
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | |
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | |
| 27 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | |
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 29 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 30 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | |
| 31 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | |
| 32 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | |
| 33 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | |
| 34 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | |
| 35 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | |
| 36 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | |
| 37 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 |
2nd Half Scoring Insights
Defensores de Vilelas is the top 2H scorer — 0.85 scored/game
San Martin Formosa is #2 in 2H — 0.79 scored/game
9 de Julio Rafaela is #3 in 2H — 0.79 scored/game
Circulo Deportivo scores least often in 2H — 0.24 scored/game
Huracan Las Heras scores least often in 2H — 0.31 scored/game
El Linqueño scores least often in 2H — 0.39 scored/game
2ND HALF STATS
- 37 teams
- 2H league avg: 0.54 scored/game
- Home avg 2H: 0.68 scored/game
- Away avg 2H: 0.40 scored/game
- Teams avg ≥1.0 in 2H: 0% (0/37)
Which team scores the most goals in the Torneo Federal A?
For the 2026 season, the top scorer in the Torneo Federal A is San Martin Formosa with 44 goals in 28 games — an average of 1.57 goals per game. At home they score 1.93 per game, and 1.21 per game away, showing a stronger home presence.
Defensores de Vilelas and 9 de Julio Rafaela are also among the league's top attacks. Defensores de Vilelas have scored 39 goals (1.50/game), while 9 de Julio Rafaela have netted 39 (1.39/game). Together they demonstrate that goals are distributed among several strong teams this season.
At the other end of the table, Circulo Deportivo has the weakest attack in the Torneo Federal A with just 14 goals in 25 games — an average of only 0.56 goals per game. Teams facing them have a clear defensive advantage.
Betting Angle — Attack Strength
Teams with a high goals-scored average are prime candidates for Both Teams To Score (BTTS Yes) and Over 2.5 markets, especially when facing opponents who also score freely. The home/away split reveals whether a team's attack is truly consistent or venue-dependent.
Statistics Tables — Argentina
- Copa Argentina Goals Scored— Division Premium
- Copa de la Liga Profesional Goals Scored— Division Premium
- Copa de la Superliga Goals Scored— Division Underground
- Liga Profesional Argentina Goals Scored— Division Elite
- Primera B Metropolitana Goals Scored— Division Pro
- Primera C Goals Scored— Division Pro
- Primera D Goals Scored— Division Amateur
- Primera Nacional Goals Scored— Division Premium
- Reserve League Goals Scored— Division Academy
- Super Copa Goals Scored— Division Elite
- Super Copa International Goals Scored— Division Pro
- Torneo Promocional Amateur Goals Scored— Division Underground
- Trofeo de Campeones de la Superliga Goals Scored— Division Underground