
Real Giulianova
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.40 | |
| Away | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1.20 | |
| Overall | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 1.30 | LWWLW |
Real Giulianova have played 10 matches in the Serie D - Girone F 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses (40% win rate). They have scored 12 goals (1.20 per game) and conceded 14 (1.40 per game). Real Giulianova currently sit 10th in the Serie D - Girone F table with 13 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 40% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 50%. Real Giulianova kept 3 clean sheets this season (30% of games). Their BTTS rate is 4 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 40% of matches; away, 40%.
Recent form (last 5): L W W L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Draws | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| Losses | 50% | 40% | 60% |
| Scored / Match | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.60 | 2.40 | 2.80 |
| Clean Sheets % | — | 100% | — |
| Failed to Score % | — | 0% | — |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 25 | Real Giulianova | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 11 | Real Giulianova | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 27 | Real Giulianova | 4 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Sep 16 | Real Giulianova | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 6 | Real Giulianova | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.20 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Real Giulianova in Serie D - Girone F 2026/27
0.60in 1H
0.60in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 75 min' | 75 min' | 75 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 30% | 20% | 40% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Failed To Score | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 1 in 10 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 10% | 20% | 0% |
• Real Giulianova scores a goal every 75 minutes in Serie D - Girone F.
• Real Giulianova scores an average of 1.20 Goals every game.
1.40 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Real Giulianova in Serie D - Girone F 2026/27
0.70in 1H
0.70in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.40 | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 64 min' | 75 min' | 56 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 70% | 60% | 80% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 50% | 60% | 40% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 20% | 0% | 40% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Clean Sheets | 30% | 40% | 20% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 10 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 10% | 20% | 0% |
• Real Giulianova concedes a goal every 64 minutes in Serie D - Girone F.
• Real Giulianova concedes an average of 1.40 Goals every game.
2.60 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.60 | 2.40 | 2.80 |
| Over 0.5 | 90% | 80% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% | 40% |
| Over 4.5 | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Over 5.5 | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 10% | 20% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| Under 2.5 | 50% | 60% | 40% |
| Under 3.5 | 70% | 80% | 60% |
| Under 4.5 | 80% | 80% | 80% |
| Under 5.5 | 90% | 80% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H | 20% | 40% | 0% |
| BTTS 2H | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 20% | 40% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 10% | 0% | 20% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 70% | 60% | 80% |

