
Havířov
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 1.00 | |
| Away | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0.43 | |
| Overall | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 0.73 | LLWWD |
Havířov have played 15 matches in the 3. liga - MSFL 2026 season, recording 2 wins, 5 draws and 8 losses (13% win rate). They have scored 12 goals (0.80 per game) and conceded 24 (1.60 per game). Havířov currently sit 17th in the 3. liga - MSFL table with 11 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 60% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 67%. Havířov kept 4 clean sheets this season (27% of games). Their BTTS rate is 7 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 25% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): L L W W D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| Draws | 33% | 25% | 43% |
| Losses | 53% | 50% | 57% |
| Scored / Match | 0.80 | 1.13 | 0.43 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.60 | 1.25 | 2.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.40 | 2.38 | 2.43 |
| Clean Sheets % | 17% | 0% | 25% |
| Failed to Score % | 83% | 50% | 100% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | Havířov | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 18 | Havířov | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Oct 11 | Havířov | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 27 | Havířov | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 16 | Havířov | 0 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Sep 13 | Havířov | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Aug 30 | Havířov | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 16 | Havířov | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 2 | Havířov | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jan 28 | Havířov | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
0.80 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Havířov in 3. liga - MSFL 2026
0.47in 1H
0.33in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.80 | 1.13 | 0.43 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 113 min' | 80 min' | 210 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 40% | 50% | 29% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 27% | 38% | 14% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 25% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 27% | 38% | 14% |
| First Team To Score | 33% | 38% | 29% |
| Failed To Score | 60% | 50% | 71% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 15 Matches | 2 in 8 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 15 Matches | 0 in 8 Matches | 2 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 27% | 25% | 29% |
• Havířov scores a goal every 113 minutes in 3. liga - MSFL.
• Havířov scores an average of 0.80 Goals every game.
1.60 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Havířov in 3. liga - MSFL 2026
0.80in 1H
0.80in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.60 | 1.25 | 2.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 56 min' | 72 min' | 45 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 80% | 75% | 86% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 47% | 38% | 57% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 13% | 14% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 33% | 38% | 29% |
| Clean Sheets | 20% | 25% | 14% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 6 Goals | 3 Goals | 6 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 15 Matches | 0 in 8 Matches | 2 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 27% | 25% | 29% |
• Havířov concedes a goal every 56 minutes in 3. liga - MSFL.
• Havířov concedes an average of 1.60 Goals every game.
2.40 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.40 | 2.38 | 2.43 |
| Over 0.5 | 87% | 88% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 63% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 38% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 13% | 12% | 14% |
| Under 1.5 | 33% | 37% | 29% |
| Under 2.5 | 60% | 50% | 71% |
| Under 3.5 | 67% | 62% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 33% | 38% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H | 20% | 25% | 14% |
| BTTS 2H | 20% | 25% | 14% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 20% | 13% | 29% |
| BTTS & Lose | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 27% | 38% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 13% | 13% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 13% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 13% | 13% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 13% | 13% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 67% | 63% | 71% |

