
Fehérvár FC
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 2.00 | |
| Away | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0.50 | |
| Overall | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 1.25 | WLLWL |
Fehérvár FC have played 12 matches in the NB II 2026 season, recording 5 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses (42% win rate). They have scored 16 goals (1.33 per game) and conceded 14 (1.17 per game). Fehérvár FC currently sit 8th in the NB II table with 15 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 92% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 108%. Fehérvár FC kept 7 clean sheets this season (58% of games). Their BTTS rate is 37 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 67% of matches; away, 17%.
Recent form (last 5): W L L W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 42% | 67% | 17% |
| Draws | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Losses | 58% | 33% | 83% |
| Scored / Match | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 0.83 | 1.50 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.50 | 2.83 | 2.17 |
| Clean Sheets % | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Failed to Score % | 13% | 0% | 20% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24 | Fehérvár FC | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 10 | Fehérvár FC | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 3 | Fehérvár FC | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Sep 7 | Fehérvár FC | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 22 | Fehérvár FC | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 8 | Fehérvár FC | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 25 | Fehérvár FC | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 10 | Fehérvár FC | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Jul 8 | Fehérvár FC | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Jul 4 | Fehérvár FC | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Jul 1 | Fehérvár FC | 2 – 0 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jan 24 | Fehérvár FC | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Jan 22 | Fehérvár FC | 1 – 2 | HT FT | 3 | |
| Jan 15 | Fehérvár FC | 4 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 |
1.25 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Fehérvár FC in NB II 2026/27
0.50in 1H
0.75in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 72 min' | 45 min' | 180 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 75% | 100% | 50% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 50% | 67% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 25% | 0% | 50% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 1 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 12 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 1 in 6 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 8% | 0% | 17% |
• Fehérvár FC scores a goal every 72 minutes in NB II.
• Fehérvár FC scores an average of 1.25 Goals every game.
1.17 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Fehérvár FC in NB II 2026/27
0.42in 1H
0.75in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.17 | 0.83 | 1.50 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 77 min' | 108 min' | 60 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 67% | 50% | 83% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 42% | 33% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 0% | 17% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 25% | 33% | 17% |
| Clean Sheets | 33% | 50% | 17% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 2 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 12 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 1 in 6 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 8% | 0% | 17% |
• Fehérvár FC concedes a goal every 77 minutes in NB II.
• Fehérvár FC concedes an average of 1.17 Goals every game.
2.50 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.50 | 2.83 | 2.17 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 83% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 83% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 33% | 17% | 50% |
| Under 2.5 | 33% | 17% | 50% |
| Under 3.5 | 83% | 83% | 83% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| BTTS 1H | 25% | 33% | 17% |
| BTTS 2H | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 8% | 17% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Lose | 42% | 33% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 17% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 25% | 33% | 17% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 17% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 58% | 67% | 50% |

