← Back
Nicaragua · Primera Division
Nicaragua
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Diriangén
3º · 4 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 45'🥅 Conceded AVG 90'
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3.00 | |
| Overall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 2.00 | WD |
Estadio Cacique Diriangén
Diriamba
8,500
Natural Grass
2
Played
2.00
PPG
2.00
GF / Match
1.00
GA / Match
64%
BTTS %
59%
Over 2.5 %
27%
Clean Sheet %
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 0% | 100% |
| Draws | 50% | 100% | 0% |
| Losses | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored / Match | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| Clean Sheets % | 36% | 14% | 57% |
| Failed to Score % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Timing Analytics
45min43%Before57%AfterAVG 1.50beforeAVG 2.00after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 29 | Diriangén | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 25 | Diriangén | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Oct 11 | Diriangén | 2 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Aug 30 | Diriangén | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 9 | Diriangén | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 5 | Diriangén | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 1 | Diriangén | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 29 | Diriangén | 4 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Jul 18 | Diriangén | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 5 | Diriangén | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
⚽Goals Scored— Diriangén
1.69 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Diriangén in Primera Division 2026/27
0.88in 1H
0.81in 2H
88%
Over 0.5
56%
Over 1.5
25%
Over 2.5
38%
Both Halves
69%
1st to Score
13%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.69 | 1.71 | 1.67 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 53 min' | 53 min' | 54 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 88% | 100% | 78% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 56% | 57% | 56% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 25% | 14% | 33% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 38% | 29% | 44% |
| First Team To Score | 69% | 86% | 56% |
| Failed To Score | 13% | 0% | 22% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 3 in 16 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 2 in 9 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 16 Matches | 2 in 7 Matches | 1 in 9 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 31% | 43% | 22% |
• Diriangén scores a goal every 53 minutes in Primera Division.
• Diriangén scores an average of 1.69 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Diriangén
1.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Diriangén in Primera Division 2026/27
0.44in 1H
0.56in 2H
38%
Clean Sheet
63%
Conceded 1+
19%
Conceded 2+
13%
Conceded 3+
13%
Both Halves
19%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.00 | 1.43 | 0.67 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 90 min' | 63 min' | 135 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 63% | 86% | 44% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 19% | 29% | 11% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| Clean Sheets | 38% | 14% | 56% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 16 Matches | 2 in 7 Matches | 1 in 9 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 31% | 43% | 22% |
• Diriangén concedes a goal every 90 minutes in Primera Division.
• Diriangén concedes an average of 1.00 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Diriangén
3.00 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
48%
1st Half
52%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
88%
Over 1.5
56%
Over 2.5
31%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
44%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.00 | 3.14 | 2.89 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 100% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 57% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 29% | 33% |
| Over 4.5 | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| Over 5.5 | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 12% | 0% | 22% |
| Under 2.5 | 44% | 43% | 44% |
| Under 3.5 | 69% | 71% | 67% |
| Under 4.5 | 87% | 86% | 89% |
| Under 5.5 | 87% | 86% | 89% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Diriangén
63%
BTTS
37%
No BTTS
25%
BTTS 1H
31%
BTTS 2H
13%
Both Halves
31%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 63% | 86% | 44% |
| BTTS 1H | 25% | 29% | 22% |
| BTTS 2H | 31% | 29% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| BTTS & Win | 31% | 29% | 33% |
| BTTS & Draw | 19% | 29% | 11% |
| BTTS & Lose | 13% | 29% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 57% | 44% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 6% | 0% | 11% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 13% | 14% | 11% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 19% | 14% | 22% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 56% | 57% | 56% |
Recent Form
Top Scorers
L. Coronel6 ⚽
B. Barja5 ⚽
J. Emmons4 ⚽
M. Galvaliz3 ⚽
H. Rojas2 ⚽
L. Orellano2 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
M. Galvaliz2 🟨
2 🟨
C. Reyes1 🟨
E. Tellez1 🟨
J. Coronel1 🟨
A. Vargas1 🟨

