
Mladost Lješkopolje
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 2.14 | |
| Away | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 1.71 | |
| Overall | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 1.93 | WDWLW |
Mladost Lješkopolje have played 14 matches in the Second League 2026 season, recording 7 wins, 6 draws and 1 losses (50% win rate). They have scored 24 goals (1.71 per game) and conceded 16 (1.14 per game). Mladost Lješkopolje currently sit 1st in the Second League table with 27 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 79% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 57%. Mladost Lješkopolje kept 3 clean sheets this season (21% of games). Their BTTS rate is 22 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 57% of matches; away, 43%.
Recent form (last 5): W D W L W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 57% | 43% |
| Draws | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Losses | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Scored / Match | 1.71 | 1.71 | 1.71 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.86 |
| Clean Sheets % | 23% | 17% | 29% |
| Failed to Score % | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 17 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 6 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 30 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 17 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 3 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Sep 6 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
1.71 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Mladost Lješkopolje in Second League 2026/27
0.86in 1H
0.86in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.71 | 1.71 | 1.71 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 53 min' | 53 min' | 53 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 29% | 43% | 14% |
| First Team To Score | 64% | 71% | 57% |
| Failed To Score | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 14 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 14 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 29% | 29% | 29% |
• Mladost Lješkopolje scores a goal every 53 minutes in Second League.
• Mladost Lješkopolje scores an average of 1.71 Goals every game.
1.14 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Mladost Lješkopolje in Second League 2026/27
0.43in 1H
0.71in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 79 min' | 79 min' | 79 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| Clean Sheets | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 14 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 29% | 29% | 29% |
• Mladost Lješkopolje concedes a goal every 79 minutes in Second League.
• Mladost Lješkopolje concedes an average of 1.14 Goals every game.
2.86 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.86 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 1.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Under 2.5 | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Under 3.5 | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| BTTS 1H | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| BTTS 2H | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Win | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| BTTS & Draw | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| BTTS & Lose | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 57% | 43% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 50% | 57% | 43% |

