← Back
Bosnia · 1st League - RS
Bosnia
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Slavija
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Gradski Stadion SRC
Istočno Sarajevo
6,000
Natural Grass
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | — | — | — |
| Draws | — | — | — |
| Losses | — | — | — |
| Scored / Match | — | — | — |
| Conceded / Match | — | — | — |
| Match Goals AVG | — | — | — |
| Clean Sheets % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 67% | 0% | 100% |
Timing Analytics
45min50%Before50%AfterAVG 0.50beforeAVG 0.50after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Slavija | 2 – 0 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Oct 28 | Slavija | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 24 | Slavija | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 17 | Slavija | 1 – 1 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Oct 3 | Slavija | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 23 | Slavija | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 12 | Slavija | 2 – 2 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 2 | Slavija | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
⚽Goals Scored— Slavija
0.64 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Slavija in 1st League - RS 2026/27
0.36in 1H
0.29in 2H
43%
Over 0.5
21%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
14%
Both Halves
36%
1st to Score
57%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.64 | 0.57 | 0.71 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 140 min' | 158 min' | 126 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| First Team To Score | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| Failed To Score | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Slavija scores a goal every 140 minutes in 1st League - RS.
• Slavija scores an average of 0.64 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Slavija
0.79 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Slavija in 1st League - RS 2026/27
0.43in 1H
0.36in 2H
36%
Clean Sheet
64%
Conceded 1+
7%
Conceded 2+
7%
Conceded 3+
7%
Both Halves
29%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.79 | 0.43 | 1.14 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 115 min' | 210 min' | 79 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 64% | 43% | 86% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Clean Sheets | 36% | 57% | 14% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 1 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• Slavija concedes a goal every 115 minutes in 1st League - RS.
• Slavija concedes an average of 0.79 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Slavija
2.36 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
61%
1st Half
39%
2nd Half
93%
Over 0.5
79%
Over 1.5
43%
Over 2.5
14%
Over 3.5
7%
Under 0.5
57%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.36 | 2.14 | 2.57 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 29% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 4.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Under 2.5 | 57% | 71% | 43% |
| Under 3.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 4.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Slavija
64%
BTTS
36%
No BTTS
36%
BTTS 1H
29%
BTTS 2H
7%
Both Halves
21%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 64% | 71% | 57% |
| BTTS 1H | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| BTTS 2H | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| BTTS & Draw | 36% | 57% | 14% |
| BTTS & Lose | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 43% | 43% | 43% |
Recent Form
Upcoming Fixtures
Top Scorers
L. Stjepic4 ⚽
2 ⚽
M. Karic1 ⚽
S. Arbinja1 ⚽
V. Mandic1 ⚽

