← Back
Hong-Kong · Premier League
Hong-Kong
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

BC Rangers
9º · pts
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Hammer Hill Road Sports Ground
Hong Kong
3,000
Natural Grass
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | — | — | — |
| Draws | — | — | — |
| Losses | — | — | — |
| Scored / Match | — | — | — |
| Conceded / Match | — | — | — |
| Match Goals AVG | — | — | — |
| Clean Sheets % | 20% | 25% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 20% | 25% | 0% |
Timing Analytics
45min28%Before72%AfterAVG 1.00beforeAVG 2.63after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 25 | BC Rangers | 2 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Oct 18 | BC Rangers | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 11 | BC Rangers | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 4 | BC Rangers | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Sep 20 | BC Rangers | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 30 | BC Rangers | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 22 | BC Rangers | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Mar 8 | BC Rangers | 3 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 |
⚽Goals Scored— BC Rangers
1.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for BC Rangers in Premier League 2026/27
0.38in 1H
0.63in 2H
63%
Over 0.5
38%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
13%
Both Halves
25%
1st to Score
38%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 90 min' | 113 min' | 68 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 63% | 60% | 67% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 38% | 20% | 67% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 13% | 0% | 33% |
| First Team To Score | 25% | 20% | 33% |
| Failed To Score | 38% | 40% | 33% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 8 Matches | 0 in 5 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 8 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 13% | 20% | 0% |
• BC Rangers scores a goal every 90 minutes in Premier League.
• BC Rangers scores an average of 1.00 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— BC Rangers
2.38 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for BC Rangers in Premier League 2026/27
0.63in 1H
1.75in 2H
13%
Clean Sheet
88%
Conceded 1+
75%
Conceded 2+
50%
Conceded 3+
50%
Both Halves
75%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 2.38 | 1.80 | 3.33 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 38 min' | 50 min' | 27 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 88% | 80% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 75% | 60% | 100% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 50% | 40% | 67% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 50% | 40% | 67% |
| Clean Sheets | 13% | 20% | 0% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 5 Goals | 3 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 8 Matches | 1 in 5 Matches | 0 in 3 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 13% | 20% | 0% |
• BC Rangers concedes a goal every 38 minutes in Premier League.
• BC Rangers concedes an average of 2.38 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— BC Rangers
3.38 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
30%
1st Half
70%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
75%
Over 1.5
63%
Over 2.5
63%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
37%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.38 | 2.60 | 4.67 |
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% | 40% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 63% | 40% | 100% |
| Over 4.5 | 38% | 20% | 67% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 25% | 40% | 0% |
| Under 2.5 | 37% | 60% | 0% |
| Under 3.5 | 37% | 60% | 0% |
| Under 4.5 | 62% | 80% | 33% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— BC Rangers
50%
BTTS
50%
No BTTS
13%
BTTS 1H
38%
BTTS 2H
13%
Both Halves
0%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 50% | 40% | 67% |
| BTTS 1H | 13% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS 2H | 38% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 13% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS & Win | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 13% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS & Lose | 38% | 40% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 40% | 67% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 13% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 13% | 0% | 33% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 25% | 40% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 63% | 60% | 67% |
Recent Form
Upcoming Fixtures
Top Scorers
Flavio Tico3 ⚽
Paulinho Souza2 ⚽
I. Yakubu Nassam2 ⚽
Nathan Lourenco2 ⚽
A. Zarei1 ⚽
Lau Chi-Lok1 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
I. Yakubu Nassam4 🟨
Lau Chi-Lok2 🟨
Antenor Junior2 🟨
C. Tsang2 🟨
Flavio Tico2 🟨
M. Panigazzi2 🟨

