
Radnicki 1923
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 2.14 | |
| Away | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1.14 | |
| Overall | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 1.64 | WLWLL |
Radnicki 1923 have played 14 matches in the Super Liga 2026 season, recording 7 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses (50% win rate). They have scored 21 goals (1.50 per game) and conceded 16 (1.14 per game). Radnicki 1923 currently sit 4th in the Super Liga table with 23 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 57% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 79%. Radnicki 1923 kept 9 clean sheets this season (64% of games). Their BTTS rate is 15 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 71% of matches; away, 29%.
Recent form (last 5): W L W L L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 50% | 71% | 29% |
| Draws | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| Losses | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.14 | 0.86 | 1.43 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.64 | 2.86 | 2.43 |
| Clean Sheets % | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| Failed to Score % | 36% | 14% | 57% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 28 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 23 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Oct 10 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Sep 12 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Aug 22 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 8 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 11 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jul 7 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Jul 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jun 27 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 – 0 | HT FT | 2 | |
| Jan 21 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Jan 18 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Jan 12 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 – 0 | HT FT | 3 |
1.50 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Radnicki 1923 in Super Liga 2026/27
0.71in 1H
0.79in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 60 min' | 45 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 64% | 86% | 43% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 36% | 57% | 14% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 29% | 43% | 14% |
| First Team To Score | 43% | 71% | 14% |
| Failed To Score | 36% | 14% | 57% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 5 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 14 Matches | 2 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 14% | 29% | 0% |
• Radnicki 1923 scores a goal every 60 minutes in Super Liga.
• Radnicki 1923 scores an average of 1.50 Goals every game.
1.14 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Radnicki 1923 in Super Liga 2026/27
0.71in 1H
0.43in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.14 | 0.86 | 1.43 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 79 min' | 105 min' | 63 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 57% | 43% | 71% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| Clean Sheets | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 14% | 29% | 0% |
• Radnicki 1923 concedes a goal every 79 minutes in Super Liga.
• Radnicki 1923 concedes an average of 1.14 Goals every game.
2.64 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.64 | 2.86 | 2.43 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 71% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 4.5 | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 14% | 43% |
| Under 2.5 | 50% | 29% | 71% |
| Under 3.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 4.5 | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 100% | 86% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 2H | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Win | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| BTTS & Draw | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Lose | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 21% | 29% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 29% | 43% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 86% | 86% | 86% |
Corner Stats
Radnicki 1923 · 14 Matches| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Match Corners | |||
| Match Corners AVG | 11.5 | 12.0 | 11.0 |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Over 7.5 Corners | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Over 8.5 Corners | 79% | 86% | 71% |
| Over 9.5 Corners | 71% | 86% | 57% |
| Over 10.5 Corners | 57% | 71% | 43% |
| Over 11.5 Corners | 50% | 57% | 43% |
| Over 12.5 Corners | 50% | 57% | 43% |
| Over 13.5 Corners | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| Over 14.5 Corners | 36% | 29% | 43% |
| Team Corners | |||
| Team Corners AVG | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 |
| Over 3.5 Corners | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 4.5 Corners | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Over 5.5 Corners | 64% | 71% | 57% |
| Over 6.5 Corners | 57% | 71% | 43% |

