MatchPulse
← Back
Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie B
Tempo Praha

Tempo Praha

9º · 18 pts
⚽ Scored AVG 47'🥅 Conceded AVG 53'
PldWDLGSGCGDPPGLast 5
Home63121410+41.67
Away72231112-11.14
Overall135352522+31.38
DLWDW
13
Played
1.38
PPG
1.92
GF / Match
1.69
GA / Match
90%
BTTS %
90%
Over 2.5 %
5%
Clean Sheet %

Tempo Praha have played 13 matches in the 4. liga - Divizie B 2026 season, recording 5 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses (38% win rate). They have scored 25 goals (1.92 per game) and conceded 22 (1.69 per game). Tempo Praha currently sit 9th in the 4. liga - Divizie B table with 18 points.

In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 138% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 138%. Tempo Praha kept 1 clean sheets this season (8% of games). Their BTTS rate is 67 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 50% of matches; away, 29%.

Recent form (last 5): D L W D W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.

+21%
Home Advantage
-0.02
Attack Rating
vs league avg
-0.25
Defense Rating
vs league avg
→ Steady
Form Momentum
+10%
Draw Tendency
vs league
High
Prediction Risk
+0.23
GD / Game
38%
Win Rate
View by competition

Team Statistics

OverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins38%50%29%
Draws23%17%29%
Losses38%33%43%
Scored / Match1.922.331.57
Conceded / Match1.691.671.71
Match Goals AVG3.624.003.29
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %13%0%25%
BTTS Rate
90%
Over 2.5
90%
Clean Sheets
5%
Goals Scored
1.92 /game
Goals Conceded
1.69 /game
Home Wins
50%
Timing Analytics
45min43%Before57%AfterAVG 0.50beforeAVG 0.67after
⚽Goals Scored— Tempo Praha

0.15 Goals

Scored / Match

Average Goals Scored Per Match for Tempo Praha in 4. liga - Divizie B 2026/27

0.08in 1H

1st Half Scored

0.08in 2H

2nd Half Scored
8%
Over 0.5
8%
Over 1.5
0%
Over 2.5
8%
Both Halves
8%
1st to Score
92%
Failed Score
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.150.000.29
Minutes / Goal Scored585 min'0 min'315 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT8%0%14%
Scored Over 1.5 FT8%0%14%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves8%0%14%
First Team To Score8%0%14%
Failed To Score92%100%86%
Highest Scored in a Match2 Goals0 Goals2 Goals
Penalties Scored0 in 13 Matches0 in 6 Matches0 in 7 Matches
Penalties Against0 in 13 Matches0 in 6 Matches0 in 7 Matches
Penalty in a Match0%0%0%

• Tempo Praha scores a goal every 585 minutes in 4. liga - Divizie B.

• Tempo Praha scores an average of 0.15 Goals every game.

🥅Goals Conceded— Tempo Praha

0.08 Goals

Conceded / Match

Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Tempo Praha in 4. liga - Divizie B 2026/27

0.00in 1H

1st Half Conceded

0.08in 2H

2nd Half Conceded
92%
Clean Sheet
8%
Conceded 1+
0%
Conceded 2+
0%
Conceded 3+
0%
Both Halves
0%
1st Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match0.080.000.14
Minutes / Goal Conceded1170 min'0 min'630 min'
Conceded Over 0.5 FT8%0%14%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT0%0%0%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Conceded in Both Halves0%0%0%
Clean Sheets92%100%86%
Most Conceded in a Match1 Goals0 Goals1 Goals
Penalties Against0 in 13 Matches0 in 6 Matches0 in 7 Matches
Penalty Against in a Match0%0%0%

• Tempo Praha concedes a goal every 1170 minutes in 4. liga - Divizie B.

• Tempo Praha concedes an average of 0.08 Goals every game.

⚽Over / Under Goals— Tempo Praha

3.62 Goals / Match

HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
38%
1st Half
62%
2nd Half
100%
Over 0.5
92%
Over 1.5
85%
Over 2.5
46%
Over 3.5
0%
Under 0.5
15%
Under 2.5
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)3.624.003.29
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.592%100%86%
Over 2.585%100%71%
Over 3.546%50%43%
Over 4.531%33%29%
Over 5.58%17%0%
Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.58%0%14%
Under 2.515%0%29%
Under 3.554%50%57%
Under 4.569%67%71%
Under 5.592%83%100%
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Tempo Praha
92%
BTTS
8%
No BTTS
38%
BTTS 1H
77%
BTTS 2H
23%
Both Halves
38%
BTTS & Win
BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS92%100%86%
BTTS 1H38%50%29%
BTTS 2H77%67%86%
BTTS Both Halves23%17%29%
BTTS & Win38%50%29%
BTTS & Draw23%17%29%
BTTS & Lose31%33%29%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)85%100%71%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)23%17%29%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)15%33%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)54%50%57%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)8%0%14%

Upcoming Fixtures

Top Scorers

7 ⚽
D. Moucka1 ⚽
M. Moucka1 ⚽
P. Viktorin1 ⚽
S. Sedlar1 ⚽
T. Havlicek1 ⚽

Cards Given

Avg Yellows: 0.00
3 🟨