
Qizilqum
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 1.00 | |
| Away | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1.17 | |
| Overall | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 1.08 | DLLDW |
Qizilqum have played 13 matches in the Super League 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses (31% win rate). They have scored 10 goals (0.77 per game) and conceded 18 (1.38 per game). Qizilqum currently sit 12th in the Super League table with 14 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 77% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 77%. Qizilqum kept 8 clean sheets this season (62% of games). Their BTTS rate is 21 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 29% of matches; away, 33%.
Recent form (last 5): D L L D W. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 31% | 29% | 33% |
| Draws | 15% | 14% | 17% |
| Losses | 54% | 57% | 50% |
| Scored / Match | 0.77 | 0.86 | 0.67 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.38 | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| Match Goals AVG | 2.15 | 2.57 | 1.67 |
| Clean Sheets % | 27% | 27% | 27% |
| Failed to Score % | 41% | 36% | 45% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 25 | Qizilqum | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 10 | Qizilqum | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 5 | Qizilqum | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Aug 26 | Qizilqum | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 14 | Qizilqum | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jul 18 | Qizilqum | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Apr 29 | Qizilqum | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Apr 24 | Qizilqum | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Apr 13 | Qizilqum | 1 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Apr 4 | Qizilqum | 0 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Mar 18 | Qizilqum | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 4 | Qizilqum | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 |
0.88 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Qizilqum in Super League 2026
0.48in 1H
0.40in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.88 | 1.08 | 0.69 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 102 min' | 83 min' | 130 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 56% | 67% | 46% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 24% | 33% | 15% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 16% | 17% | 15% |
| First Team To Score | 32% | 42% | 23% |
| Failed To Score | 44% | 33% | 54% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 25 Matches | 0 in 12 Matches | 0 in 13 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 25 Matches | 1 in 12 Matches | 1 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 8% | 8% | 8% |
• Qizilqum scores a goal every 102 minutes in Super League.
• Qizilqum scores an average of 0.88 Goals every game.
1.24 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Qizilqum in Super League 2026
0.60in 1H
0.64in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.24 | 1.25 | 1.23 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 73 min' | 72 min' | 73 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 68% | 67% | 69% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 32% | 33% | 31% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 12% | 17% | 8% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 20% | 17% | 23% |
| Clean Sheets | 32% | 33% | 31% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 5 Goals | 4 Goals | 5 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 2 in 25 Matches | 1 in 12 Matches | 1 in 13 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 8% | 8% | 8% |
• Qizilqum concedes a goal every 73 minutes in Super League.
• Qizilqum concedes an average of 1.24 Goals every game.
2.12 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.12 | 2.33 | 1.92 |
| Over 0.5 | 88% | 83% | 92% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 67% | 54% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% | 50% | 23% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 25% | 15% |
| Over 4.5 | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 12% | 17% | 8% |
| Under 1.5 | 40% | 33% | 46% |
| Under 2.5 | 64% | 50% | 77% |
| Under 3.5 | 80% | 75% | 85% |
| Under 4.5 | 92% | 92% | 92% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 36% | 50% | 23% |
| BTTS 1H | 16% | 17% | 15% |
| BTTS 2H | 16% | 25% | 8% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 16% | 25% | 8% |
| BTTS & Draw | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| BTTS & Lose | 12% | 17% | 8% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 28% | 42% | 15% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 8% | 8% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 16% | 17% | 15% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 16% | 25% | 8% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 68% | 58% | 77% |

