Liga III - Serie 6 — 2nd Half Table
Romania · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 8-2-1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 26 | DWWWW | 2.36 | 73% | 18% | 18% | 91% | 55% | 18% | 1.64 | |
| 2 | 11 | 6-4-1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 22 | WLDWW | 2.00 | 82% | 9% | 36% | 73% | 27% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 11 | 6-1-4 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 19 | WWWWL | 1.73 | 36% | 55% | 9% | 100% | 64% | 45% | 2.18 | |
| 4 | 11 | 4-6-1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 18 | WDLDW | 1.64 | 55% | 36% | 45% | 64% | 36% | 18% | 1.36 | |
| 5 | 11 | 5-3-3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 18 | LWDLL | 1.64 | 27% | 45% | 27% | 100% | 64% | 27% | 1.91 | |
| 6 | 11 | 4-4-3 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 16 | WLDDD | 1.45 | 64% | 18% | 45% | 73% | 45% | 18% | 1.55 | |
| 7 | 11 | 3-5-3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 14 | LDWLD | 1.27 | 45% | 36% | 36% | 82% | 64% | 27% | 1.73 | |
| 8 | 11 | 3-4-4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 | LDDWW | 1.18 | 36% | 45% | 45% | 73% | 55% | 36% | 1.64 | |
| 9 | 11 | 2-6-3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 12 | DWDLW | 1.09 | 45% | 27% | 55% | 73% | 36% | 0% | 1.09 | |
| 10 | 11 | 2-4-5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 10 | LDLWL | 0.91 | 27% | 27% | 64% | 82% | 36% | 18% | 1.45 | |
| 11 | 11 | 0-4-7 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 4 | DLLLL | 0.36 | 27% | 18% | 82% | 73% | 55% | 45% | 2.09 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0-3-8 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | DLDLL | 0.27 | 18% | 27% | 73% | 82% | 45% | 18% | 1.45 |
Liga III - Serie 6 2026 — 2nd Half Table
CS Drobeta-Turnu Severin leads the Liga III - Serie 6 second half table overall with 26 points from 11 games (8W-2D-1L), averaging 1.64 goals per game.
Minerul Lupeni follows in second place with 22 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.59 goals per game, with Oltul Curtişoara recording the highest average at 2.18.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6-0-0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 18 | WWWWW | 3.00 | 83% | 17% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 14 | WDWDW | 2.33 | 83% | 17% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4-1-1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | WLWWW | 2.17 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 100% | 50% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3-1-2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | WWWLD | 1.67 | 17% | 83% | 0% | 100% | 83% | 67% | 2.67 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 9 | DWLDW | 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 1.33 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2-3-0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 | WDWDD | 1.80 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 8 | LWWDD | 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.40 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | WDDWL | 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 | DWLDW | 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 40% | 1.80 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | WLWLD | 1.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0-3-2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | DDLLD | 0.60 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 1.40 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0-2-3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 2 | DLLLD | 0.40 | 40% | 20% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 2.00 |
Liga III - Serie 6 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
CS Drobeta-Turnu Severin leads the Liga III - Serie 6 second half table at home with 18 points from 6 games (6W-0D-0L), averaging 2.00 goals per game.
Minerul Lupeni follows in second place with 14 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.58 goals per game, with Oltul Curtişoara recording the highest average at 2.67.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 | DLWDD | 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3-0-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | WWLWL | 1.80 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 100% | 40% | 20% | 1.60 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | DWLDW | 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | LDWWL | 1.33 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 8 | LWWDD | 1.60 | 80% | 0% | 60% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0.60 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | DLDWL | 1.00 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | LDLWD | 1.00 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 100% | 80% | 20% | 2.00 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0-4-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | DDLDD | 0.80 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1-1-3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | LDWLL | 0.80 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 2.00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 2 | LLLLD | 0.33 | 17% | 17% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 0% | 1.17 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 2 | LLLDD | 0.33 | 17% | 17% | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 2.17 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0-0-6 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | LLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 100% | 33% | 17% | 1.50 |
Liga III - Serie 6 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
CSM Targu Jiu leads the Liga III - Serie 6 second half table away with 9 points from 6 games (2W-3D-1L), averaging 1.50 goals per game.
Oltul Curtişoara follows in second place with 9 points. The league average at second half away is 1.58 goals per game, with Petrolul Hartiesti recording the highest average at 2.17.