Oberliga - Niederrhein — 2nd Half Table
Germany · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 7-3-1 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 24 | WDWWW | 2.18 | 45% | 45% | 18% | 91% | 64% | 45% | 2.27 | |
| 2 | 11 | 7-2-2 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 23 | WWDDW | 2.09 | 36% | 55% | 9% | 100% | 91% | 64% | 3.27 | |
| 3 | 11 | 6-2-3 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 20 | WWWWW | 1.82 | 64% | 18% | 27% | 91% | 55% | 27% | 1.73 | |
| 4 | 11 | 5-5-1 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 20 | WWWDD | 1.82 | 45% | 55% | 9% | 91% | 73% | 18% | 2.00 | |
| 5 | 11 | 6-2-3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 20 | WLWWL | 1.82 | 64% | 9% | 45% | 82% | 36% | 27% | 1.55 | |
| 6 | 11 | 5-4-2 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 19 | LWWDW | 1.73 | 27% | 55% | 18% | 100% | 73% | 36% | 2.18 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5-4-2 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 19 | DWDDW | 1.73 | 36% | 64% | 9% | 91% | 73% | 45% | 2.55 | |
| 8 | 11 | 5-4-2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 19 | DWDLW | 1.73 | 36% | 55% | 9% | 100% | 73% | 27% | 2.09 | |
| 9 | 11 | 4-6-1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 18 | DWLDD | 1.64 | 36% | 55% | 18% | 91% | 64% | 18% | 1.82 | |
| 10 | 11 | 4-4-3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | LDLDW | 1.45 | 36% | 36% | 45% | 82% | 55% | 36% | 2.00 | |
| 11 | 11 | 3-4-4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 13 | DLDDD | 1.18 | 18% | 45% | 45% | 91% | 64% | 27% | 1.91 | |
| 12 | 11 | 2-5-4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 11 | LDDLL | 1.00 | 18% | 45% | 55% | 82% | 55% | 27% | 1.73 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3-2-6 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 11 | WLLLD | 1.00 | 27% | 27% | 55% | 91% | 64% | 27% | 1.91 | |
| 14 | 11 | 1-5-5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 8 | LLLDD | 0.73 | 27% | 45% | 45% | 82% | 64% | 36% | 2.00 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2-2-7 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 8 | LDWDL | 0.73 | 27% | 27% | 55% | 91% | 45% | 27% | 2.09 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1-4-6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 7 | DLLLL | 0.64 | 18% | 73% | 18% | 91% | 73% | 55% | 2.36 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1-4-6 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 7 | LLDWL | 0.64 | 27% | 36% | 64% | 73% | 45% | 36% | 1.82 | |
| 18 | 11 | 0-2-9 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 2 | DLLDL | 0.18 | 0% | 55% | 45% | 100% | 82% | 55% | 2.73 |
Oberliga - Niederrhein 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Germania Ratingen leads the Oberliga - Niederrhein second half table overall with 24 points from 11 games (7W-3D-1L), averaging 2.27 goals per game.
Schonnebeck follows in second place with 23 points. The league average at second half overall is 2.11 goals per game, with Schonnebeck recording the highest average at 3.27.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4-0-1 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 12 | WWWLW | 2.40 | 80% | 0% | 20% | 100% | 40% | 40% | 1.80 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 11 | WWWDD | 2.20 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.40 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3-2-1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 11 | WLDWD | 1.83 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 1.67 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3-1-1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 10 | WDWWL | 2.00 | 20% | 80% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 80% | 3.80 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3-1-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | LLWDW | 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 | DDWWL | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.50 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | WDDLW | 1.50 | 33% | 67% | 17% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 2.33 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | LWDLD | 1.33 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | DWDLW | 1.60 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.40 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2-1-2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 7 | LWLDW | 1.40 | 60% | 0% | 60% | 80% | 20% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1-3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | DLDDW | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1-2-3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | DLLDL | 0.83 | 17% | 83% | 0% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 2.33 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 | DDLWL | 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 1.60 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1-2-3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 5 | LLDDW | 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 2.17 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1-1-3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | LDWLL | 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.40 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0-3-3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | LDLLD | 0.50 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 33% | 0% | 1.17 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 2 | LDLLD | 0.33 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0-0-5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 | LLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 80% | 20% | 100% | 100% | 80% | 3.40 |
Oberliga - Niederrhein 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Wuppertaler SV leads the Oberliga - Niederrhein second half table at home with 12 points from 5 games (4W-0D-1L), averaging 1.80 goals per game.
SC St. Tönis follows in second place with 11 points. The league average at second half at home is 2.12 goals per game, with Schonnebeck recording the highest average at 3.80.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5-1-0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 16 | WWWWD | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 2.17 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4-1-1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | WDWWW | 2.17 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 2.83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4-1-1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 13 | WWLWW | 2.17 | 67% | 17% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 12 | WDDWD | 2.00 | 33% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 83% | 33% | 2.33 | |
| 5 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 | WWDDW | 2.20 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.40 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | WWDDW | 2.20 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 100% | 60% | 0% | 1.60 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3-1-1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | WDWLW | 2.00 | 20% | 80% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 2.60 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | DDDWW | 1.50 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 1.50 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | WWDLL | 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 17% | 1.67 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | DDLLW | 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 100% | 67% | 17% | 1.83 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | DLDWW | 1.60 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 2.40 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1-3-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | DDWLD | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 40% | 40% | 2.00 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 | LWDDL | 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 1.80 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0-3-2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | LDDDL | 0.60 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 1.80 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1-0-5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | LWLLL | 0.50 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 33% | 2.50 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0-2-3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | LLLDD | 0.40 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 2.40 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 2 | DLDLL | 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.17 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0-0-5 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | LLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.20 |
Oberliga - Niederrhein 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Germania Ratingen leads the Oberliga - Niederrhein second half table away with 16 points from 6 games (5W-1D-0L), averaging 2.17 goals per game.
Schonnebeck follows in second place with 13 points. The league average at second half away is 2.11 goals per game, with Schonnebeck recording the highest average at 2.83.