MatchPulse
4. liga - Divizie F

4. liga - Divizie F — 2nd Half Table

Czech-Republic · 2026/27

Bospor BohumínLeader:Bospor Bohumín — 32ptsLeague Avg:1.87 goalsBospor BohumínHighest Avg:Bospor Bohumín (2.69)HlučínLowest Avg:Hlučín (1.31)

Overall / 2nd Half Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (2H)PPG (2H)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1Bospor BohumínBospor Bohumín1310-2-1278+1932
WWDLW
2.4646%46%8%100%85%54%2.69
2HlučínHlučín139-2-2134+929
WWDLW
2.2377%8%31%85%31%8%1.31
3KravareKravare137-5-1155+1026
WDDWW
2.0077%15%31%77%38%23%1.54
4Jiskra RýmařovJiskra Rýmařov136-3-41812+621
DLWWL
1.6238%38%31%92%69%38%2.31
5Pustá PolomPustá Polom136-3-41411+321
WWWWL
1.6246%31%31%92%62%23%1.92
6Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí135-5-31211+120
DWDWW
1.5438%46%23%92%46%23%1.77
7VratimovVratimov135-5-399020
LWLDD
1.5446%31%31%92%46%0%1.38
8Opava IIOpava II135-3-51618-218
DLWWL
1.3815%54%38%92%85%54%2.62
9Nový JičínNový Jičín134-5-41210+217
DLDLL
1.3146%31%38%85%46%15%1.69
10Frydek-Mistek BFrydek-Mistek B134-3-61314-115
LWWWD
1.1515%54%31%100%69%31%2.08
11StonavaStonava133-5-51113-214
DLDLW
1.0823%54%31%92%62%23%1.85
12ZabrehZabreh132-5-6711-411
DLDLD
0.8531%23%62%85%38%8%1.38
13ŠumperkŠumperk131-7-5811-310
LDDLD
0.7731%38%54%77%54%15%1.46
14BílovecBílovec131-6-6415-119
DLLDD
0.6938%23%69%69%54%23%1.46
15BřidličnáBřidličná131-5-7816-88
DLLLD
0.628%54%46%92%69%23%1.85
16FrýdlantFrýdlant132-2-9726-198
LWLWL
0.6223%38%46%92%69%54%2.54

4. liga - Divizie F 2026 — 2nd Half Table

Bospor Bohumín leads the 4. liga - Divizie F second half table overall with 32 points from 13 games (10W-2D-1L), averaging 2.69 goals per game.

Hlučín follows in second place with 29 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.87 goals per game, with Bospor Bohumín recording the highest average at 2.69.

Pustá PolomLeader:Pustá Polom — 14ptsLeague Avg:1.86 goalsOpava IIHighest Avg:Opava II (3.00)HlučínLowest Avg:Hlučín (1.00)

Home / 2nd Half Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (2H)PPG (2H)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1Pustá PolomPustá Polom64-2-0104+614
WWDWD
2.3350%50%0%100%83%33%2.33
2HlučínHlučín74-2-152+314
WDWWD
2.0086%0%43%71%29%0%1.00
3Bospor BohumínBospor Bohumín64-1-1114+713
WLDWW
2.1733%50%17%100%83%50%2.50
4Opava IIOpava II74-1-21110+113
DLWWW
1.8614%57%29%100%100%71%3.00
5KravareKravare63-3-081+712
DWDDW
2.0083%17%33%67%33%17%1.50
6Jiskra RýmařovJiskra Rýmařov73-1-3107+310
DWLWL
1.4329%43%29%100%71%43%2.43
7Nový JičínNový Jičín63-0-375+29
LLWLW
1.5050%17%33%100%50%17%2.00
8VratimovVratimov72-3-245-19
LLDWD
1.2943%29%43%86%43%0%1.29
9Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí71-5-178-18
DDWDL
1.1429%71%14%86%71%29%2.14
10Frydek-Mistek BFrydek-Mistek B72-1-478-17
LWDWL
1.000%57%43%100%57%43%2.14
11StonavaStonava71-4-256-17
DDWLD
1.0014%57%43%86%57%14%1.57
12BřidličnáBřidličná61-2-347-35
LLDDW
0.830%50%50%100%67%17%1.83
13ŠumperkŠumperk60-4-225-34
DDLDL
0.6733%33%67%67%50%0%1.17
14FrýdlantFrýdlant71-1-5313-104
LLWLL
0.5729%29%57%86%57%57%2.29
15ZabrehZabreh61-0-516-53
LLLWL
0.5017%0%83%100%17%0%1.17
16BílovecBílovec60-3-317-63
LDLDL
0.5033%17%83%67%50%17%1.33

4. liga - Divizie F 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table

Pustá Polom leads the 4. liga - Divizie F second half table at home with 14 points from 6 games (4W-2D-0L), averaging 2.33 goals per game.

Hlučín follows in second place with 14 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.86 goals per game, with Opava II recording the highest average at 3.00.

Bospor BohumínLeader:Bospor Bohumín — 19ptsLeague Avg:1.87 goalsBospor BohumínHighest Avg:Bospor Bohumín (2.86)Valašské MeziříčíLowest Avg:Valašské Meziříčí (1.33)

Away / 2nd Half Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (2H)PPG (2H)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1Bospor BohumínBospor Bohumín76-1-0164+1219
WDWWW
2.7157%43%0%100%86%57%2.86
2HlučínHlučín65-0-182+615
WLWWW
2.5067%17%17%100%33%17%1.67
3KravareKravare74-2-174+314
WDWWL
2.0071%14%29%86%43%29%1.57
4Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí64-0-253+212
WWWWL
2.0050%17%33%100%17%17%1.33
5Jiskra RýmařovJiskra Rýmařov63-2-185+311
LWWWD
1.8350%33%33%83%67%33%2.17
6VratimovVratimov63-2-154+111
WDDLW
1.8350%33%17%100%50%0%1.50
7ZabrehZabreh71-5-165+18
DDDLD
1.1443%43%43%71%57%14%1.57
8Frydek-Mistek BFrydek-Mistek B62-2-26608
WWLDL
1.3333%50%17%100%83%17%2.00
9Nový JičínNový Jičín71-5-15508
DDLDD
1.1443%43%43%71%43%14%1.43
10StonavaStonava62-1-367-17
LLDWW
1.1733%50%17%100%67%33%2.17
11Pustá PolomPustá Polom72-1-447-37
WWLLD
1.0043%14%57%86%43%14%1.57
12ŠumperkŠumperk71-3-36606
LDLDL
0.8629%43%43%86%57%29%1.71
13BílovecBílovec71-3-338-56
DLDLD
0.8643%29%57%71%57%29%1.57
14Opava IIOpava II61-2-358-35
WLLDL
0.8317%50%50%83%67%33%2.17
15FrýdlantFrýdlant61-1-4413-94
WLLDL
0.6717%50%33%100%83%50%2.83
16BřidličnáBřidličná70-3-449-53
DLDDL
0.4314%57%43%86%71%29%1.86

4. liga - Divizie F 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table

Bospor Bohumín leads the 4. liga - Divizie F second half table away with 19 points from 7 games (6W-1D-0L), averaging 2.86 goals per game.

Hlučín follows in second place with 15 points. The league average at second half away is 1.87 goals per game, with Bospor Bohumín recording the highest average at 2.86.