Cupa — 2nd Half Table
Moldova · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1-1-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | DW | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | LW | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.50 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LW | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.50 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LW | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 3.00 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | LW | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0-1-1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | LD | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 18 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 19 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 22 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0-0-2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 3.00 |
Cupa 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Iskra leads the Cupa second half table overall with 4 points from 2 games (1W-1D-0L), averaging 1.50 goals per game.
Petrocub follows in second place with 3 points. The league average at second half overall is 3.15 goals per game, with Petrocub recording the highest average at 7.00.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 |
Cupa 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Petrocub leads the Cupa second half table at home with 3 points from 1 games (1W-0D-0L), averaging 7.00 goals per game.
Milsami Orhei follows in second place with 3 points. The league average at second half at home is 3.07 goals per game, with Petrocub recording the highest average at 7.00.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LW | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0-1-1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | LD | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0-0-2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 3.00 |
Cupa 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Univer Comrat leads the Cupa second half table away with 3 points from 2 games (1W-0D-1L), averaging 3.00 goals per game.
Iskra follows in second place with 1 points. The league average at second half away is 3.17 goals per game, with Edineţ recording the highest average at 7.00.