3. liga - East — 2nd Half Table
Slovakia · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 8-4-1 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 28 | WDWDW | 2.15 | 38% | 62% | 8% | 92% | 77% | 38% | 2.31 | |
| 2 | 13 | 6-4-3 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 22 | WWLWD | 1.69 | 46% | 38% | 15% | 100% | 69% | 31% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 13 | 6-4-3 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 22 | WLWDW | 1.69 | 69% | 8% | 46% | 77% | 23% | 15% | 1.15 | |
| 4 | 13 | 6-3-4 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 21 | WLWLW | 1.62 | 62% | 15% | 38% | 85% | 54% | 38% | 1.77 | |
| 5 | 13 | 5-5-3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 20 | DWLDD | 1.54 | 23% | 54% | 31% | 92% | 69% | 23% | 2.00 | |
| 6 | 13 | 5-4-4 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 19 | LWDDD | 1.46 | 38% | 46% | 23% | 92% | 69% | 38% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 13 | 5-3-5 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | DWDLL | 1.38 | 38% | 38% | 31% | 92% | 54% | 31% | 1.77 | |
| 8 | 13 | 4-6-3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | WLDWD | 1.38 | 69% | 8% | 62% | 62% | 38% | 8% | 1.08 | |
| 9 | 13 | 4-4-5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 16 | LDLDL | 1.23 | 31% | 38% | 31% | 100% | 85% | 23% | 2.23 | |
| 10 | 13 | 3-6-4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 15 | LWDDL | 1.15 | 38% | 38% | 46% | 77% | 54% | 15% | 1.46 | |
| 11 | 13 | 3-6-4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 15 | LDDLW | 1.15 | 31% | 46% | 38% | 85% | 69% | 38% | 2.15 | |
| 12 | 13 | 3-3-7 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 12 | DLWWL | 0.92 | 31% | 15% | 62% | 92% | 62% | 31% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1-7-5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 10 | DDLDD | 0.77 | 46% | 15% | 85% | 54% | 46% | 8% | 1.08 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0-5-8 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 5 | LLDDD | 0.38 | 15% | 38% | 62% | 85% | 62% | 31% | 1.85 |
3. liga - East 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Spartak Medzev leads the 3. liga - East second half table overall with 28 points from 13 games (8W-4D-1L), averaging 2.31 goals per game.
MSK Tesla Stropkov follows in second place with 22 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.79 goals per game, with Spartak Medzev recording the highest average at 2.31.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5-2-0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 17 | WWWWW | 2.43 | 86% | 14% | 14% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 1.71 | |
| 2 | 6 | 5-1-0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 16 | WWWDW | 2.67 | 100% | 0% | 17% | 83% | 33% | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 3 | 7 | 5-1-1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 16 | WWDWL | 2.29 | 71% | 14% | 14% | 100% | 57% | 14% | 1.71 | |
| 4 | 6 | 5-1-0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 16 | WWWWD | 2.67 | 67% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 5 | 7 | 5-1-1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 16 | WDWWW | 2.29 | 29% | 57% | 14% | 100% | 86% | 43% | 2.57 | |
| 6 | 8 | 4-1-3 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 | WLWDW | 1.63 | 50% | 25% | 38% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 1.75 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3-4-0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | WDWDD | 1.86 | 43% | 57% | 14% | 86% | 71% | 14% | 1.71 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3-3-1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 12 | DDLWD | 1.71 | 43% | 57% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 29% | 2.57 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3-2-1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 | WDDWW | 1.83 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.17 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9 | WDDDW | 1.50 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 0% | 1.17 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | DWWLL | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.17 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0-5-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | DDDDL | 0.83 | 83% | 0% | 100% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0.17 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0-4-2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | DLDDD | 0.67 | 17% | 67% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.17 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LDDLL | 0.33 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 1.67 |
3. liga - East 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Raslavice leads the 3. liga - East second half table at home with 17 points from 7 games (5W-2D-0L), averaging 1.71 goals per game.
Lokomotíva Košice follows in second place with 16 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.78 goals per game, with Slávia TU Košice recording the highest average at 2.57.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 3-3-1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 12 | DDLWW | 1.71 | 14% | 86% | 0% | 100% | 86% | 43% | 2.71 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3-2-2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 11 | LDWLD | 1.57 | 43% | 29% | 43% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 2.14 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2-3-2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 9 | LWDDD | 1.29 | 71% | 0% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 7 | 2-2-3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | LDLDL | 1.14 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 2.00 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | WLDDL | 1.00 | 17% | 67% | 17% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 2.50 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1-3-3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | LDDWD | 0.86 | 43% | 14% | 71% | 71% | 14% | 0% | 0.86 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 | DDLWL | 1.00 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 100% | 60% | 20% | 1.80 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1-2-4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 5 | DLDLL | 0.71 | 14% | 29% | 71% | 86% | 86% | 14% | 1.86 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0-4-2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | DLDLD | 0.67 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1-1-4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 4 | LLDLW | 0.67 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 17% | 1.83 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1-1-4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 4 | LLLDL | 0.67 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 1.83 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1-1-5 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 4 | LWLDL | 0.57 | 29% | 0% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 2.00 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0-3-4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | LDLDL | 0.43 | 14% | 43% | 57% | 86% | 71% | 29% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 2 | LDLLL | 0.33 | 33% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.17 |
3. liga - East 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Spartak Medzev leads the 3. liga - East second half table away with 12 points from 7 games (3W-3D-1L), averaging 2.71 goals per game.
Partizán Bardejov follows in second place with 11 points. The league average at second half away is 1.79 goals per game, with Spartak Medzev recording the highest average at 2.71.