Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 — 2nd Half Table
Greece · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 10 | WDWW | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 | DWWW | 2.50 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 1.25 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 7 | WWLD | 1.75 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | DWDL | 1.25 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | DLDW | 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0-4-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | DDDD | 1.00 | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | WLDL | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 1.25 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | LWDL | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 3.00 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1-0-3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | LLLW | 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0-1-3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | LLDL | 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 |
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Doxa Dramas leads the Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 second half table overall with 10 points from 4 games (3W-1D-0L), averaging 3.00 goals per game.
Xanthi FC follows in second place with 10 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.80 goals per game, with Doxa Dramas recording the highest average at 3.00.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 7 | WDW | 2.33 | 33% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1-1-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | DW | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1-1-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WD | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | WL | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0-3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | DDD | 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | LW | 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1-0-1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | WL | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0-0-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0-0-2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 |
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Doxa Dramas leads the Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 second half table at home with 7 points from 3 games (2W-1D-0L), averaging 3.00 goals per game.
Xanthi FC follows in second place with 4 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.73 goals per game, with Doxa Dramas recording the highest average at 3.00.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2-0-0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | DDW | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1-1-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WD | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1-1-0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WD | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1-0-0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0-1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0-1-1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | DL | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0-1-1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LD | 0.50 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 4.00 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0-0-3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LLL | 0.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0-0-2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | LL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 |
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Xanthi FC leads the Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 second half table away with 6 points from 2 games (2W-0D-0L), averaging 1.00 goals per game.
Kavala follows in second place with 5 points. The league average at second half away is 1.92 goals per game, with Aetos Orfani recording the highest average at 4.00.