Vysshaya Liga — 1st Half Table
Tajikistan · 2026
Overall / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 9-8-3 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 35 | DWDLW | 1.75 | 75% | 15% | 50% | 60% | 20% | 15% | 1.00 | |
| 2 | 18 | 8-8-2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 32 | DWDDD | 1.78 | 72% | 17% | 39% | 72% | 17% | 0% | 0.89 | |
| 3 | 18 | 7-9-2 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 30 | DLDDD | 1.67 | 89% | 0% | 61% | 50% | 6% | 0% | 0.56 | |
| 4 | 20 | 7-9-4 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 30 | DLWWD | 1.50 | 50% | 30% | 40% | 80% | 30% | 10% | 1.25 | |
| 5 | 19 | 7-8-4 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 29 | DDDWW | 1.53 | 63% | 21% | 42% | 74% | 26% | 5% | 1.05 | |
| 6 | 19 | 6-10-3 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 28 | DLDWD | 1.47 | 68% | 16% | 58% | 58% | 16% | 5% | 0.79 | |
| 7 | 21 | 4-11-6 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 23 | DDDLD | 1.10 | 62% | 14% | 71% | 52% | 19% | 10% | 0.81 | |
| 8 | 20 | 4-9-7 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 21 | DWDWD | 1.05 | 40% | 30% | 55% | 75% | 40% | 10% | 1.25 | |
| 9 | 19 | 3-11-5 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 20 | DDWDD | 1.05 | 68% | 11% | 74% | 47% | 11% | 5% | 0.63 | |
| 10 | 21 | 2-13-6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 19 | DDDLL | 0.90 | 43% | 29% | 71% | 57% | 33% | 10% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 19 | 2-8-9 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 | DDDLL | 0.74 | 26% | 37% | 58% | 79% | 42% | 21% | 1.53 | |
| 12 | 20 | 0-12-8 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 12 | DDDDL | 0.60 | 45% | 25% | 75% | 55% | 35% | 10% | 1.00 |
Vysshaya Liga 2026 — Half-Time Table
Khatlon leads the Vysshaya Liga first half table overall with 35 points from 20 games (9W-8D-3L), averaging 1.00 goals per game.
CSKA Pomir follows in second place with 32 points. The league average at first half overall is 0.98 goals per game, with Sardor Tursunzoda recording the highest average at 1.53.
Home / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 5-3-2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 18 | LWDDW | 1.80 | 60% | 20% | 30% | 90% | 20% | 10% | 1.30 | |
| 2 | 11 | 4-5-2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 17 | DDLWW | 1.55 | 82% | 0% | 64% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0.55 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4-4-1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 16 | DWWLD | 1.78 | 67% | 33% | 22% | 78% | 33% | 11% | 1.22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4-3-1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 15 | LDWWW | 1.88 | 88% | 0% | 50% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0.63 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4-3-2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 15 | LDDWW | 1.67 | 67% | 11% | 56% | 67% | 11% | 11% | 0.89 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2-7-1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 13 | DDDLD | 1.30 | 60% | 30% | 50% | 60% | 30% | 0% | 0.90 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3-3-4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | DLLDD | 1.20 | 50% | 20% | 60% | 70% | 30% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 8 | 10 | 1-7-2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 10 | DLDWL | 1.00 | 60% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 10% | 0.70 | |
| 9 | 11 | 2-4-5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 | DDDLD | 0.91 | 27% | 36% | 55% | 82% | 45% | 18% | 1.55 | |
| 10 | 11 | 0-8-3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 8 | DDDLL | 0.73 | 64% | 9% | 91% | 36% | 27% | 0% | 0.64 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0-7-1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | DLDDD | 0.88 | 75% | 13% | 88% | 25% | 13% | 0% | 0.38 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1-4-5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | DWLDL | 0.70 | 10% | 50% | 50% | 90% | 60% | 20% | 1.70 |
Vysshaya Liga 2026 — Home Half-Time Table
Khosilot Farkhor leads the Vysshaya Liga first half table at home with 18 points from 10 games (5W-3D-2L), averaging 1.30 goals per game.
Khatlon follows in second place with 17 points. The league average at first half at home is 0.97 goals per game, with Eskhata recording the highest average at 1.70.
Away / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6-1-1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 19 | WDWWW | 2.38 | 88% | 0% | 25% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0.88 | |
| 2 | 9 | 5-3-1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 18 | WWWWD | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 44% | 33% | 1.56 | |
| 3 | 10 | 3-6-1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 15 | DDDDL | 1.50 | 90% | 0% | 70% | 40% | 10% | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3-5-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | WDDLW | 1.40 | 70% | 10% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0.80 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3-4-3 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 13 | DDWDL | 1.30 | 60% | 10% | 60% | 70% | 20% | 0% | 0.90 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2-7-1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 13 | DWDDW | 1.30 | 70% | 20% | 60% | 50% | 20% | 0% | 0.70 | |
| 7 | 11 | 3-4-4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 13 | DDWDW | 1.18 | 64% | 9% | 64% | 64% | 9% | 9% | 0.82 | |
| 8 | 10 | 2-6-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | DWDDD | 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 50% | 70% | 40% | 10% | 1.20 | |
| 9 | 11 | 1-8-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 11 | DDDWL | 1.00 | 73% | 9% | 82% | 36% | 9% | 0% | 0.45 | |
| 10 | 11 | 1-6-4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 9 | DDLWL | 0.82 | 27% | 36% | 64% | 73% | 45% | 9% | 1.27 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0-4-4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | LLDLD | 0.50 | 25% | 38% | 63% | 75% | 38% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0-4-5 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 | DLLDL | 0.44 | 22% | 44% | 56% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 1.44 |
Vysshaya Liga 2026 — Away Half-Time Table
CSKA Pomir leads the Vysshaya Liga first half table away with 19 points from 8 games (6W-1D-1L), averaging 0.88 goals per game.
Khatlon follows in second place with 18 points. The league average at first half away is 1.00 goals per game, with Khatlon recording the highest average at 1.56.