Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D — 2nd Half Table
Portugal · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4-2-1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 14 | WWDWD | 2.00 | 71% | 29% | 14% | 86% | 43% | 14% | 1.71 | |
| 2 | 7 | 4-1-2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | LWWDL | 1.86 | 71% | 0% | 43% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 1.57 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4-1-2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 | WWLWD | 1.86 | 57% | 29% | 29% | 86% | 71% | 29% | 2.00 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4-1-2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | WWLLW | 1.86 | 57% | 14% | 29% | 100% | 43% | 14% | 1.71 | |
| 5 | 7 | 4-1-2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | WLWLW | 1.86 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 100% | 71% | 14% | 1.86 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3-2-2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 11 | LWDWD | 1.57 | 57% | 14% | 57% | 71% | 29% | 14% | 1.43 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3-1-2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | WDWLW | 1.67 | 67% | 17% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 1.50 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3-1-2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 10 | LWDWW | 1.67 | 67% | 0% | 50% | 83% | 17% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2-3-2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 9 | WDLWD | 1.29 | 43% | 29% | 43% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 1.86 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2-2-3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 8 | LLWDD | 1.14 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 1.71 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1-3-3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | DLDDW | 0.86 | 43% | 14% | 86% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 0.86 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1-2-4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 | DLDLW | 0.71 | 43% | 14% | 71% | 71% | 29% | 14% | 1.14 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1-2-4 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 5 | LLDDL | 0.71 | 43% | 0% | 86% | 71% | 14% | 0% | 0.86 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1-0-6 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 | LLLLL | 0.43 | 14% | 0% | 86% | 100% | 29% | 0% | 1.29 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Real leads the Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D second half table overall with 14 points from 7 games (4W-2D-1L), averaging 1.71 goals per game.
Imortal Albufeira follows in second place with 13 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.48 goals per game, with Alcochetense recording the highest average at 2.00.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3-1-0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | WWDW | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3-0-1 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 | WLWW | 2.25 | 75% | 0% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 2.00 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | WDW | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | WWDL | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 2.50 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2-0-2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | WWLL | 1.50 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2-0-1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | WLW | 2.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2-0-0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2-0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | LWLW | 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 25% | 25% | 1.50 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1-2-0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | DWD | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | LDWL | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | LLW | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0-2-2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | LDDL | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0-2-2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | DDLL | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0-1-1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | LD | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0.50 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Juventude Évora leads the Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D second half table at home with 10 points from 4 games (3W-1D-0L), averaging 2.00 goals per game.
Imortal Albufeira follows in second place with 9 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.43 goals per game, with Real recording the highest average at 2.50.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | WDW | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2-1-1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | WLWD | 1.75 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2-1-0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 7 | DWW | 2.33 | 100% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2-0-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | WLWL | 1.50 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5 | DDWLL | 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1-1-0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | DW | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1-1-1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | LWD | 1.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | LDWL | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 1.25 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | WLDL | 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 2.00 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LLW | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LWL | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1-0-2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | LLW | 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0-2-1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | LDD | 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0-0-4 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 1.50 |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Lajense leads the Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D second half table away with 7 points from 3 games (2W-1D-0L), averaging 2.00 goals per game.
Sintrense follows in second place with 7 points. The league average at second half away is 1.45 goals per game, with Lajense recording the highest average at 2.00.