MatchPulse
Cup

Cup — 2nd Half Table

Slovenia · 2026/27

BravoLeader:Bravo — 3ptsLeague Avg:2.5 goalsBrežiceHighest Avg:Brežice (6.00)PodvinciLowest Avg:Podvinci (0.00)

Overall / 2nd Half Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (2H)PPG (2H)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1BravoBravo11-0-050+53
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%100%5.00
2BeltinciBeltinci11-0-040+43
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%100%4.00
3BrežiceBrežice11-0-042+23
W
3.000%100%0%100%100%100%6.00
4CeljeCelje11-0-020+23
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%0%2.00
5DobDob11-0-020+23
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%0%2.00
6OdranciOdranci11-0-021+13
W
3.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
7RačeRače11-0-021+13
W
3.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
8Brinje-GrosupljeBrinje-Grosuplje11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
9Tabor SežanaTabor Sežana11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
10SvobodaSvoboda11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
11TolminTolmin11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
12Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
13ŠencurŠencur10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
14BiljeBilje10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
15BistricaBistrica10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
16KrškoKrško10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
17TriglavTriglav10-1-01101
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%0%2.00
18NaftaNafta10-1-01101
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%0%2.00
19PodvinciPodvinci10-1-00001
D
1.00100%0%100%0%0%0%0.00
20RadomljeRadomlje10-1-00001
D
1.00100%0%100%0%0%0%0.00
21NK OrmozNK Ormoz10-0-112-10
L
0.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
22Marjeta na Dravskem poljMarjeta na Dravskem polj10-0-112-10
L
0.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
23VidemVidem10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
24GradGrad10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
25KoperKoper10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
26LitijaLitija10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
27FužinarFužinar10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
28AluminijAluminij10-0-124-20
L
0.000%100%0%100%100%100%6.00
29Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje10-0-102-20
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%0%2.00
30TurniščeTurnišče10-0-102-20
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%0%2.00
31Tromejnik MontpreisTromejnik Montpreis10-0-104-40
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%100%4.00
32Velesovo CerkljeVelesovo Cerklje10-0-105-50
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%100%5.00

Cup 2026 — 2nd Half Table

Bravo leads the Cup second half table overall with 3 points from 1 games (1W-0D-0L), averaging 5.00 goals per game.

Beltinci follows in second place with 3 points. The league average at second half overall is 2.50 goals per game, with Brežice recording the highest average at 6.00.

BrežiceLeader:Brežice — 3ptsLeague Avg:2.5 goalsBrežiceHighest Avg:Brežice (6.00)PodvinciLowest Avg:Podvinci (0.00)

Home / 2nd Half Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (2H)PPG (2H)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1BrežiceBrežice11-0-042+23
W
3.000%100%0%100%100%100%6.00
2Tabor SežanaTabor Sežana11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
3ŠencurŠencur10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
4BistricaBistrica10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
5TriglavTriglav10-1-01101
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%0%2.00
6PodvinciPodvinci10-1-00001
D
1.00100%0%100%0%0%0%0.00
7NK OrmozNK Ormoz10-0-112-10
L
0.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
8Marjeta na Dravskem poljMarjeta na Dravskem polj10-0-112-10
L
0.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
9VidemVidem10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
10GradGrad10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
11LitijaLitija10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
12FužinarFužinar10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
13Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje10-0-102-20
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%0%2.00
14TurniščeTurnišče10-0-102-20
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%0%2.00
15Tromejnik MontpreisTromejnik Montpreis10-0-104-40
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%100%4.00
16Velesovo CerkljeVelesovo Cerklje10-0-105-50
L
0.000%0%100%100%100%100%5.00

Cup 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table

Brežice leads the Cup second half table at home with 3 points from 1 games (1W-0D-0L), averaging 6.00 goals per game.

Tabor Sežana follows in second place with 3 points. The league average at second half at home is 2.50 goals per game, with Brežice recording the highest average at 6.00.

BravoLeader:Bravo — 3ptsLeague Avg:2.5 goalsAluminijHighest Avg:Aluminij (6.00)RadomljeLowest Avg:Radomlje (0.00)

Away / 2nd Half Table

#TeamMPW-D-LGFGAGDPtsLast 5 (2H)PPG (2H)CSBTTSFTS0.5+1.5+2.5+AVG
1BravoBravo11-0-050+53
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%100%5.00
2BeltinciBeltinci11-0-040+43
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%100%4.00
3DobDob11-0-020+23
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%0%2.00
4CeljeCelje11-0-020+23
W
3.00100%0%0%100%100%0%2.00
5OdranciOdranci11-0-021+13
W
3.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
6RačeRače11-0-021+13
W
3.000%100%0%100%100%100%3.00
7TolminTolmin11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
8Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
9Brinje-GrosupljeBrinje-Grosuplje11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
10SvobodaSvoboda11-0-010+13
W
3.00100%0%0%100%0%0%1.00
11BiljeBilje10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
12KrškoKrško10-1-02201
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%100%4.00
13NaftaNafta10-1-01101
D
1.000%100%0%100%100%0%2.00
14RadomljeRadomlje10-1-00001
D
1.00100%0%100%0%0%0%0.00
15KoperKoper10-0-101-10
L
0.000%0%100%100%0%0%1.00
16AluminijAluminij10-0-124-20
L
0.000%100%0%100%100%100%6.00

Cup 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table

Bravo leads the Cup second half table away with 3 points from 1 games (1W-0D-0L), averaging 5.00 goals per game.

Beltinci follows in second place with 3 points. The league average at second half away is 2.50 goals per game, with Aluminij recording the highest average at 6.00.