Second League — 2nd Half Table
Macedonia · 2026/27
Overall / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7-3-0 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 24 | WWWWW | 2.40 | 80% | 20% | 10% | 90% | 60% | 10% | 1.60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5-5-0 | 12 | 1 | +11 | 20 | WDWDD | 2.00 | 90% | 10% | 50% | 50% | 30% | 30% | 1.30 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4-4-1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 16 | DLWDD | 1.78 | 67% | 22% | 33% | 78% | 44% | 0% | 1.22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4-3-3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 15 | LDWWD | 1.50 | 50% | 20% | 50% | 80% | 40% | 10% | 1.40 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4-3-3 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 15 | DDLWL | 1.50 | 70% | 0% | 60% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0.70 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3-5-2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 14 | DDDDD | 1.40 | 60% | 20% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 10% | 0.90 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3-4-2 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 13 | WLDLW | 1.44 | 56% | 33% | 44% | 67% | 56% | 33% | 2.11 | |
| 8 | 10 | 3-4-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13 | WWLDD | 1.30 | 50% | 20% | 50% | 80% | 20% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 10 | 3-3-4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 12 | WDWDL | 1.20 | 40% | 30% | 40% | 90% | 50% | 20% | 1.60 | |
| 10 | 10 | 1-7-2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 10 | DWLDD | 1.00 | 50% | 30% | 70% | 50% | 40% | 20% | 1.10 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2-4-4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 10 | LDLDL | 1.00 | 40% | 30% | 50% | 80% | 40% | 10% | 1.50 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2-4-4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 10 | LDDLW | 1.00 | 50% | 20% | 60% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 1.30 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1-5-4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | LDDDD | 0.80 | 40% | 20% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 1.10 | |
| 14 | 10 | 0-0-10 | 1 | 22 | -21 | 0 | LLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 10% | 90% | 100% | 50% | 40% | 2.30 |
Second League 2026 — 2nd Half Table
Ohrid leads the Second League second half table overall with 24 points from 10 games (7W-3D-0L), averaging 1.60 goals per game.
Pelister follows in second place with 20 points. The league average at second half overall is 1.37 goals per game, with Shkupi 1927 recording the highest average at 2.30.
Home / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 12 | WDWDD | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 2.33 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 12 | WWDDD | 2.00 | 83% | 17% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 11 | WWDWD | 2.20 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 20% | 2.00 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 11 | DWDWW | 2.20 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 0% | 1.80 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2-2-1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 8 | WLDWD | 1.60 | 80% | 0% | 60% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0.60 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2-1-3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 7 | DLLWL | 1.17 | 50% | 0% | 67% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1-3-0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | WDDD | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 1.25 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | LDDWL | 1.00 | 60% | 0% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | WDDL | 1.25 | 75% | 0% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | DDLLW | 1.00 | 60% | 0% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0.60 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | DLLW | 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1-1-2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | DLWL | 1.00 | 50% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0-3-1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | DDLD | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0-0-6 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | LLLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 1.83 |
Second League 2026 — Home 2nd Half Table
Akademija Pandev leads the Second League second half table at home with 12 points from 6 games (3W-3D-0L), averaging 2.33 goals per game.
Pelister follows in second place with 12 points. The league average at second half at home is 1.34 goals per game, with Akademija Pandev recording the highest average at 2.33.
Away / 2nd Half Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4-1-0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 13 | WWWDW | 2.60 | 100% | 0% | 20% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3-1-2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 | LDWWW | 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 50% | 17% | 1.83 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2-3-0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 | DDDWW | 1.80 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2-2-0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 8 | DDWW | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2-2-0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 8 | DWDW | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 8 | WWDDL | 1.33 | 50% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 1.50 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2-1-3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 7 | LLDLW | 1.17 | 50% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 17% | 17% | 1.50 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 | LDWLD | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.50 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1-2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | LDWD | 1.25 | 75% | 0% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1-2-2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 | WDLDL | 1.00 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% | 40% | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0-4-2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 4 | DLDDD | 0.67 | 50% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 1.00 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0-3-2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | DDDLL | 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0-1-2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | LLD | 0.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0-0-4 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | LLLL | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 3.00 |
Second League 2026 — Away 2nd Half Table
Ohrid leads the Second League second half table away with 13 points from 5 games (4W-1D-0L), averaging 1.20 goals per game.
Teteks follows in second place with 10 points. The league average at second half away is 1.36 goals per game, with Shkupi 1927 recording the highest average at 3.00.