First League — 1st Half Table
Macedonia · 2026/27
Overall / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 6-5-1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 23 | WWWDD | 1.92 | 75% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 42% | 17% | 1.25 | |
| 2 | 12 | 6-5-1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 23 | DDWWW | 1.92 | 58% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 25% | 1.25 | |
| 3 | 12 | 4-7-1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 19 | DWWDD | 1.58 | 83% | 8% | 58% | 50% | 17% | 8% | 0.75 | |
| 4 | 12 | 4-4-4 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 16 | LDDWD | 1.33 | 42% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 1.67 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4-4-4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 16 | WLLLD | 1.33 | 58% | 8% | 67% | 67% | 25% | 8% | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3-6-3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | LDWLD | 1.25 | 58% | 25% | 50% | 67% | 25% | 8% | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 12 | 3-4-5 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 13 | DWLLD | 1.08 | 42% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 33% | 8% | 1.17 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2-6-4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 12 | DLLWD | 1.00 | 67% | 8% | 75% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0.83 | |
| 9 | 12 | 2-4-6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 10 | DDLDL | 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 58% | 75% | 50% | 33% | 1.58 | |
| 10 | 12 | 0-7-5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 7 | DLDDD | 0.58 | 50% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 25% | 1.33 |
First League 2026 — Half-Time Table
Struga leads the First League first half table overall with 23 points from 12 games (6W-5D-1L), averaging 1.25 goals per game.
Shkendija follows in second place with 23 points. The league average at first half overall is 1.18 goals per game, with Tikveš recording the highest average at 1.67.
Home / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 12 | WDDWD | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 1.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 12 | WDWDD | 2.00 | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0.83 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3-2-1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 11 | DWLWD | 1.83 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 | DLDDW | 1.50 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2-3-1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 9 | LDWDD | 1.50 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 | DWLDL | 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.17 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | DLWLW | 1.33 | 67% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | WLLDD | 1.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1-2-3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 | DLDWL | 0.83 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 1.83 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0-4-2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | LDDLD | 0.67 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 1.33 |
First League 2026 — Home Half-Time Table
Struga leads the First League first half table at home with 12 points from 6 games (3W-3D-0L), averaging 1.00 goals per game.
Sileks follows in second place with 12 points. The league average at first half at home is 1.18 goals per game, with Tikveš recording the highest average at 2.17.
Away / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 12 | DWWWD | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3-2-1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 11 | WWDWL | 1.83 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 1.50 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 8 | LDDWL | 1.33 | 50% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 33% | 0% | 1.17 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 8 | LDDWW | 1.33 | 50% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1-4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | DWDDD | 1.17 | 67% | 17% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | DWLLD | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 1.17 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1-2-3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 | DLWLD | 0.83 | 50% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.33 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1-1-4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | WLLLD | 0.67 | 17% | 17% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 17% | 1.33 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0-4-2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4 | LDDDD | 0.67 | 67% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0.67 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0-3-3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | DDLDL | 0.50 | 50% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 1.33 |
First League 2026 — Away Half-Time Table
Shkendija leads the First League first half table away with 12 points from 6 games (3W-3D-0L), averaging 1.50 goals per game.
Struga follows in second place with 11 points. The league average at first half away is 1.18 goals per game, with Shkendija recording the highest average at 1.50.