Second League — 1st Half Table
Montenegro · 2026/27
Overall / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 7-5-2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 26 | DWWLW | 1.86 | 64% | 21% | 43% | 71% | 36% | 21% | 1.29 | |
| 2 | 14 | 6-4-4 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 22 | DWDLW | 1.57 | 57% | 14% | 50% | 79% | 36% | 14% | 1.36 | |
| 3 | 13 | 5-6-2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 21 | LWDWW | 1.62 | 54% | 38% | 31% | 77% | 46% | 15% | 1.46 | |
| 4 | 14 | 4-6-4 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 18 | WDDWL | 1.29 | 57% | 21% | 57% | 64% | 21% | 14% | 1.07 | |
| 5 | 14 | 3-9-2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 18 | LWDDD | 1.29 | 71% | 14% | 71% | 43% | 21% | 14% | 0.79 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4-4-6 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | LLWWL | 1.14 | 43% | 36% | 36% | 86% | 50% | 21% | 1.57 | |
| 7 | 13 | 4-4-5 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 16 | WLLLD | 1.23 | 54% | 8% | 62% | 77% | 31% | 15% | 1.31 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3-6-5 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 15 | DLDDD | 1.07 | 43% | 29% | 57% | 71% | 36% | 21% | 1.29 | |
| 9 | 14 | 2-8-4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | DDDWD | 1.00 | 64% | 7% | 86% | 43% | 7% | 7% | 0.71 | |
| 10 | 14 | 3-4-7 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 13 | WLLLL | 0.93 | 43% | 29% | 57% | 71% | 36% | 29% | 1.50 |
Second League 2026 — Half-Time Table
Mladost Lješkopolje leads the Second League first half table overall with 26 points from 14 games (7W-5D-2L), averaging 1.29 goals per game.
Jedinstvo follows in second place with 22 points. The league average at first half overall is 1.24 goals per game, with Lovćen recording the highest average at 1.57.
Home / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4-2-1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 14 | DWWLW | 2.00 | 71% | 14% | 29% | 86% | 29% | 14% | 1.29 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3-2-1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 11 | WWDDW | 1.83 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 1.67 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2-5-0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 11 | WDDDW | 1.57 | 86% | 14% | 71% | 29% | 14% | 14% | 0.57 | |
| 4 | 7 | 2-4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | DDDWW | 1.43 | 71% | 14% | 57% | 57% | 29% | 0% | 0.86 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2-2-3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | LLWWD | 1.14 | 43% | 14% | 57% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 1.86 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2-2-3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | LDWDL | 1.14 | 29% | 43% | 29% | 100% | 43% | 14% | 1.57 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2-2-3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 8 | WLLLW | 1.14 | 57% | 14% | 57% | 71% | 14% | 14% | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1-4-2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | DWDLL | 1.00 | 57% | 14% | 86% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1-3-3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | WDLDL | 0.86 | 43% | 29% | 57% | 71% | 29% | 14% | 1.14 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1-2-4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | LWDLL | 0.71 | 43% | 29% | 57% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 1.43 |
Second League 2026 — Home Half-Time Table
Mladost Lješkopolje leads the Second League first half table at home with 14 points from 7 games (4W-2D-1L), averaging 1.29 goals per game.
Kom follows in second place with 11 points. The league average at first half at home is 1.24 goals per game, with Grbalj recording the highest average at 1.86.
Away / Half-Time Table
| # | Team | MP | W-D-L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4-0-3 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 12 | WLWWL | 1.71 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 100% | 43% | 29% | 1.86 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3-3-1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 12 | DWDLD | 1.71 | 71% | 14% | 57% | 57% | 14% | 14% | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 7 | 3-3-1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 12 | WLWWD | 1.71 | 57% | 29% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 1.29 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3-2-2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 11 | LWLDW | 1.57 | 43% | 43% | 14% | 100% | 57% | 14% | 1.71 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2-4-1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 10 | LDWDD | 1.43 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 86% | 43% | 0% | 1.29 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2-2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | WLDWL | 1.33 | 67% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1-4-2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | DDDLW | 1.00 | 71% | 0% | 86% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0.43 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1-4-2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 7 | LDDLD | 1.00 | 57% | 14% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1-4-2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 7 | DDDLW | 1.00 | 57% | 14% | 86% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1-2-4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 5 | LLLLD | 0.71 | 29% | 43% | 57% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 2.00 |
Second League 2026 — Away Half-Time Table
Jedinstvo leads the Second League first half table away with 12 points from 7 games (4W-0D-3L), averaging 1.86 goals per game.
Mogren follows in second place with 12 points. The league average at first half away is 1.23 goals per game, with Berane recording the highest average at 2.00.