MatchPulse
Liga E Pare

Liga E Pare — Under 0.5 ~ 5.5 Tables

Kosovo · 2026/27

Under 2.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 2.5%HomeAway
1131185%100%71%
2141179%100%63%
3131077%57%100%
413969%50%86%
513969%67%71%
612867%80%57%
713862%71%50%
813862%67%57%
913862%83%43%
1013862%50%71%
1113862%67%57%
1213754%57%50%
1313754%43%67%
1413754%57%50%
1514750%63%33%
1612650%29%80%
1713646%43%50%
1813431%29%33%

Under 2.5 Insights

League average

61%

Highest rate

2 Korriku
85%

Lowest rate

Suhareka
31%

Best at home

2 Korriku
100%

Best away

Dinamo Ferizaj
100%

Which Liga E Pare Teams Have The Highest Under 2.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, 2 Korriku lead the Liga E Pare with a 85% Under 2.5 rate — 11 of their 13 completed fixtures have stayed within the 2.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 71%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 61%, putting 2 Korriku ahead of the rest.

Ferizaj and Dinamo Ferizaj rank second and third respectively. Ferizaj recorded a 79% rate across 14 matches (11 stayed below), while Dinamo Ferizaj stand at 77% from 13 outings (10 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 2.5 fixtures in the Liga E Pare this term.

At the other end, Suhareka record the lowest Under 2.5 rate in the Liga E Pare at 31% — only 4 of their 13 fixtures have stayed under 2.5 goals. Their home rate is 29% and away 33%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 2.5 Betting Angle — Liga E Pare

With a league-wide Under 2.5 rate of 61%, the Liga E Pare frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 80%, sitting 19 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. 2 Korriku's fixtures have gone Under 2.5 in 85% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 0.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 0.5%HomeAway
113431%29%33%
214429%17%38%
312325%40%14%
413323%17%29%
513323%29%17%
612217%14%20%
713215%17%14%
813215%14%17%
913215%14%17%
1013215%17%14%
1113215%33%0%
1214214%25%0%
131318%0%17%
141318%0%17%
151318%0%17%
161300%0%0%
171300%0%0%
181300%0%0%

Under 0.5 Insights

League average

15%

Highest rate

Kika
31%

Lowest rate

Vëllaznimi
0%

Best at home

Mitrovica
40%

Best away

Ferizaj
38%

Which Liga E Pare Teams Have The Highest Under 0.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Kika lead the Liga E Pare with a 31% Under 0.5 rate — 4 of their 13 completed fixtures have stayed within the 0.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 29% and away 33%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 15%, putting Kika ahead of the rest.

Ferizaj and Mitrovica rank second and third respectively. Ferizaj recorded a 29% rate across 14 matches (4 stayed below), while Mitrovica stand at 25% from 12 outings (3 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 0.5 fixtures in the Liga E Pare this term.

At the other end, Vëllaznimi record the lowest Under 0.5 rate in the Liga E Pare at 0% — only 0 of their 13 fixtures have stayed under 0.5 goals. Their home rate is 0% and away 0%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 0.5 Betting Angle — Liga E Pare

With a league-wide Under 0.5 rate of 15%, the Liga E Pare is not predominantly defensive in character. The top three clubs average 28%, sitting 13 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Kika's fixtures have gone Under 0.5 in 31% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 1.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 1.5%HomeAway
112758%80%43%
213754%83%29%
314750%67%38%
412650%29%80%
514643%50%33%
613538%29%50%
713538%33%43%
813538%43%33%
913538%33%43%
1013538%57%17%
1113538%33%43%
1213431%29%33%
1313431%33%29%
1413431%33%29%
1513323%0%50%
1613323%14%33%
1713215%14%17%
181318%0%14%

Under 1.5 Insights

League average

36%

Highest rate

Mitrovica
58%

Lowest rate

Rilindja 1974
8%

Best at home

2 Korriku
83%

Best away

Liria Prizren
80%

Which Liga E Pare Teams Have The Highest Under 1.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Mitrovica lead the Liga E Pare with a 58% Under 1.5 rate — 7 of their 12 completed fixtures have stayed within the 1.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 80% and away 43%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 36%, putting Mitrovica ahead of the rest.

2 Korriku and Ferizaj rank second and third respectively. 2 Korriku recorded a 54% rate across 13 matches (7 stayed below), while Ferizaj stand at 50% from 14 outings (7 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 1.5 fixtures in the Liga E Pare this term.

At the other end, Rilindja 1974 record the lowest Under 1.5 rate in the Liga E Pare at 8% — only 1 of their 13 fixtures have stayed under 1.5 goals. Their home rate is 0% and away 14%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 1.5 Betting Angle — Liga E Pare

With a league-wide Under 1.5 rate of 36%, the Liga E Pare is not predominantly defensive in character. The top three clubs average 54%, sitting 18 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Mitrovica's fixtures have gone Under 1.5 in 58% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 3.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 3.5%HomeAway
11313100%100%100%
2131292%100%86%
3141286%100%75%
4131185%83%86%
5131185%100%67%
6131185%83%86%
7131185%67%100%
8131077%57%100%
912975%71%80%
1012975%80%71%
11141071%75%67%
1213969%71%67%
1313862%57%67%
1413862%57%67%
1513862%67%57%
1613862%71%50%
1713862%67%57%
1813646%43%50%

Under 3.5 Insights

League average

74%

Highest rate

2 Korriku
100%

Lowest rate

Suhareka
46%

Best at home

2 Korriku
100%

Best away

2 Korriku
100%

Which Liga E Pare Teams Have The Highest Under 3.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, 2 Korriku lead the Liga E Pare with a 100% Under 3.5 rate — 13 of their 13 completed fixtures have stayed within the 3.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 74%, putting 2 Korriku ahead of the rest.

Rilindja 1974 and Ferizaj rank second and third respectively. Rilindja 1974 recorded a 92% rate across 13 matches (12 stayed below), while Ferizaj stand at 86% from 14 outings (12 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 3.5 fixtures in the Liga E Pare this term.

At the other end, Suhareka record the lowest Under 3.5 rate in the Liga E Pare at 46% — only 6 of their 13 fixtures have stayed under 3.5 goals. Their home rate is 43% and away 50%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 3.5 Betting Angle — Liga E Pare

With a league-wide Under 3.5 rate of 74%, the Liga E Pare frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 93%, sitting 19 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. 2 Korriku's fixtures have gone Under 3.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 4.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 4.5%HomeAway
11414100%100%100%
21313100%100%100%
31313100%100%100%
41313100%100%100%
51212100%100%100%
6131292%100%83%
7131292%100%86%
8131292%100%86%
9131292%83%100%
10121192%100%86%
11141286%100%75%
12131185%71%100%
13131185%71%100%
14131185%83%86%
15131185%86%83%
16131185%100%67%
17131185%83%86%
18131077%57%100%

Under 4.5 Insights

League average

91%

Highest rate

Tefik Canga
100%

Lowest rate

Suhareka
77%

Best at home

Tefik Canga
100%

Best away

Tefik Canga
100%

Which Liga E Pare Teams Have The Highest Under 4.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Tefik Canga lead the Liga E Pare with a 100% Under 4.5 rate — 14 of their 14 completed fixtures have stayed within the 4.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 91%, putting Tefik Canga ahead of the rest.

2 Korriku and KF Lepenci rank second and third respectively. 2 Korriku recorded a 100% rate across 13 matches (13 stayed below), while KF Lepenci stand at 100% from 13 outings (13 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 4.5 fixtures in the Liga E Pare this term.

At the other end, Suhareka record the lowest Under 4.5 rate in the Liga E Pare at 77% — only 10 of their 13 fixtures have stayed under 4.5 goals. Their home rate is 57% and away 100%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 4.5 Betting Angle — Liga E Pare

With a league-wide Under 4.5 rate of 91%, the Liga E Pare frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 100%, sitting 9 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Tefik Canga's fixtures have gone Under 4.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.

Under 5.5 Stats

#TeamMPUnder 5.5%HomeAway
11414100%100%100%
21313100%100%100%
31313100%100%100%
41313100%100%100%
51313100%100%100%
61313100%100%100%
71313100%100%100%
81313100%100%100%
91313100%100%100%
101313100%100%100%
111313100%100%100%
121313100%100%100%
131212100%100%100%
141212100%100%100%
15141393%100%88%
16131292%86%100%
17131292%100%83%
18131292%83%100%

Under 5.5 Insights

League average

98%

Highest rate

Tefik Canga
100%

Lowest rate

Vëllaznimi
92%

Best at home

Tefik Canga
100%

Best away

Tefik Canga
100%

Which Liga E Pare Teams Have The Highest Under 5.5 Rate?

In the 2026 season, Tefik Canga lead the Liga E Pare with a 100% Under 5.5 rate — 14 of their 14 completed fixtures have stayed within the 5.5-goal threshold. At home that figure reaches 100% and away 100%, illustrating a consistent pattern of low-scoring games. The league average sits at 98%, putting Tefik Canga ahead of the rest.

2 Korriku and Dinamo Ferizaj rank second and third respectively. 2 Korriku recorded a 100% rate across 13 matches (13 stayed below), while Dinamo Ferizaj stand at 100% from 13 outings (13 stayed below). Together, these three clubs set the benchmark for Under 5.5 fixtures in the Liga E Pare this term.

At the other end, Vëllaznimi record the lowest Under 5.5 rate in the Liga E Pare at 92% — only 12 of their 13 fixtures have stayed under 5.5 goals. Their home rate is 83% and away 100%, making their matches more open-ended than most in the competition this season.

Under 5.5 Betting Angle — Liga E Pare

With a league-wide Under 5.5 rate of 98%, the Liga E Pare frequently delivers low-scoring fixtures. The top three clubs average 100%, sitting 2 points above the league mean — a meaningful spread that rewards targeting specific match-ups. Tefik Canga's fixtures have gone Under 5.5 in 100% of cases this term, making their games among the most reliable for low-goal markets in the competition.