MatchPulse

Kolos-Druzhba vs Zhlobin — 2. Division

← Back
Kolos-Druzhba
Kolos-Druzhba
6º · 1.11 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 6d 23h
3 – 0
Finished
Zhlobin
Zhlobin
6º · 1.56 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 7d 1h
Stadion DYuSh·Haradzišča·Belarus·1,000
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

Kolos-Druzhba and Zhlobin meet in the 2. Division 2015 season, in a match played on 26 September 2015. Kolos-Druzhba have recorded 8 wins from 20 matches this season (40% win rate), averaging 1.35 goals scored and 1.20 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 35% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 55%; and clean sheets in 35% of games. Zhlobin have won 45% of their 20 matches, with 1.85 goals scored and 2.15 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 55%, Over 2.5 at 80%, and clean sheets at 25%.

The final score was Kolos-Druzhba 3–0 Zhlobin. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Kolos-Druzhba
—
Zhlobin
6º
Position
6º
1.11
PPG
1.56
33%
Win %
50%
1.17
Goals / game
1.94
1.22
Conceded / game
2.06
35%
BTTS %
55%
35%
Clean sheet %
25%
55%
Over 2.5 %
80%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Kolos-Druzhba
Home (9)
—
Zhlobin
Away (9)
0.78
PPG
1.44
22%
Win %
44%
0.89
Goals / game
2.00
1.56
Conceded / game
2.22
40%
BTTS %
50%
20%
Clean sheet %
20%
60%
Over 2.5 %
80%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

Kolos-DruzhbaHomeAwayZhlobinHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored65%60%70%80%90%70%
Over 1.5 Scored40%30%50%65%80%50%
Over 2.5 Scored25%20%30%30%20%40%
Failed To Score35%40%30%20%10%30%

Goals Conceded

Kolos-DruzhbaHomeAwayZhlobinHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded65%80%50%75%70%80%
Over 1.5 Conceded40%50%30%65%60%70%
Over 2.5 Conceded15%10%20%45%50%40%
Clean Sheets35%20%50%25%30%20%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

Kolos-DruzhbaZhlobin
Over 0.595%100%
Over 1.575%100%
Over 2.555%80%
Over 3.520%60%
Over 4.510%50%
BTTS35%55%
BTTS & Win10%20%
BTTS & Draw5%5%
BTTS & Over 2.530%50%
BTTS No & Over 2.525%30%

Recent Venue Form

Kolos-Druzhba (H)
WZhlobin3–0
LKletsk1–2
LUzda1–2
WYuA-Stroy-DYuSSh3–0
WLyuban'2–1
LFc Luch Minsk0–3
Zhlobin (A)
LDnepr Rogachev3–6
WSvetlogorsk3–1
LVertykal3–12
LDYuSSh-2 Rechitsa0–2
LMozyr NPZ0–3
LLeskhoz0–8

Head to Head · 2 matches

2
Kolos-Druzhba
100%
0
Draws
0%
0
Zhlobin
0%
100%
Over 1.5
2/2
100%
Over 2.5
2/2
50%
Over 3.5
1/2
50%
BTTS
1/2
03/10/15
Zhlobin
2–3
Kolos-Druzhba
26/09/15
Kolos-Druzhba
3–0
Zhlobin
#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Uzda181260+3442
1Molodechno-DYuSSh 4181332+3642
2Fc Luch Minsk181224+3638
2Viktoriya Maryina Horka181044+934
3Kletsk181224+2438
3Oshmyany18954+1932
4Torpedo Minsk181044+1434
4Osipovichy181017+931
5Volna18954+2532
5Torpedo Mogilev18927+529
6Zhlobin18918-228
6Kolos-Druzhba186210-120
7Spartak18648+122
7Vertykal185310-218
8Feniks18576-822
8Lyuban'185112-2216
9Krutogorye184311-2815
9ML Vitebsk181413-247
10Priozerie181314-456
10YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh181017-803

Team Insights

Kolos-Druzhba
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have won their last 2 matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have scored in each of their last 6 matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have scored in each of their last 5 home matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have scored a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 3 away matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba failed to keep a clean sheet in 8 of their 10 home matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have lost 6 of their 10 home matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have kept a clean sheet in 5 of their 10 away matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have won 5 of their 10 away matches.
  • ●Kolos-Druzhba have scored in 7 of their 10 away matches.
  • ●62% of Kolos-Druzhba's points have been earned away.
Zhlobin
  • ●Zhlobin have failed to win in their last 3 matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have lost their last 3 matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 3 matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have scored in each of their last 8 home matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have lost their last 3 away matches.
  • ●Zhlobin failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 6 away matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have conceded a minimum of 2 goals in each of their last 5 away matches.
  • ●Zhlobin failed to keep a clean sheet in 7 of their 10 home matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have lost 5 of their 10 home matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have scored in 9 of their 10 home matches.
  • ●Zhlobin failed to keep a clean sheet in 8 of their 10 away matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have won 4 of their 10 away matches.
  • ●Zhlobin have scored in 7 of their 10 away matches.
WAZhlobin6º3–2
WHZhlobin6º3–0
LHKletsk3º1–2
LHKletsk6º1–2
LAFc Luch Minsk2º2–3
LAFc Luch Minsk1º2–3
LHUzda1º1–2
LHUzda2º1–2
WAKrutogorye9º3–0
LATorpedo Minsk4º0–1
LADnepr Rogachev7º3–6
LHMozyr NPZ2º1–6
WASvetlogorsk8º3–1
LHLeskhoz1º0–5
LAVertykal3º3–12
WHIput DYuSSh6º6–2
WHDnepr Rogachev7º2–0
LAMozyr NPZ2º0–3

Season Schedule

Kolos-Druzhba
WAZhlobin3–2
WHZhlobin3–0
LHKletsk1–2
LAFc Luch Minsk2–3
LHUzda1–2
WAKrutogorye3–0
Zhlobin
LHKolos-Druzhba2–3
LAKolos-Druzhba0–3
LASpartak2–5
WHFeniks2–0
LAOsipovichy0–5
WHTorpedo Mogilev3–2