MatchPulse

Tokat Bld Plevnespor vs Küçükçekmece Sinopspor — 3. Lig - Group 1

← Back
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
13º · 1.00 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 6d 0h
1 – 5
HT 1–0
Finished
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
3º · 1.75 PPG
Days Since Last Match: 5d 23h
🔒 Pro Feature

Unlock all Match Predictions

Full mathematical models, value detection and advanced filters across every league.

from€8.99/mo

billed annually · cancel anytime

Tokat Bld Plevnespor and Küçükçekmece Sinopspor meet in the 3. Lig - Group 1 2026 season, in a match played on 24 October 2026. Tokat Bld Plevnespor have recorded 3 wins from 10 matches this season (30% win rate), averaging 1.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded per game. BTTS has occurred in 50% of their fixtures; Over 2.5 goals in 60%; and clean sheets in 30% of games. Küçükçekmece Sinopspor have won 56% of their 9 matches, with 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 conceded per game. Their BTTS rate stands at 67%, Over 2.5 at 56%, and clean sheets at 22%.

The final score was Tokat Bld Plevnespor 1–5 Küçükçekmece Sinopspor. All statistics on this page cover the full season and are updated after each match round.

Season Statistics

Tokat Bld Plevnespor
—
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
13º
Position
3º
1.00
PPG
1.75
25%
Win %
50%
1.13
Goals / game
1.63
1.63
Conceded / game
1.38
50%
BTTS %
67%
30%
Clean sheet %
22%
60%
Over 2.5 %
56%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0
Avg fouls
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Home vs Away

Tokat Bld Plevnespor
Home (4)
—
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
Away (4)
0.25
PPG
2.25
0%
Win %
75%
0.75
Goals / game
2.25
2.50
Conceded / game
1.00
67%
BTTS %
50%
17%
Clean sheet %
50%
67%
Over 2.5 %
50%
0.0
Avg corners
0.0
0.0
Avg shots
0.0
0.0
Avg shots on target
0.0
0.0
Avg yellow cards
0.0
0.0%
Avg possession
0.0%

Goals Scored

Tokat BldHomeAwayKüçükçekmece SinopsporHomeAway
Over 0.5 Scored80%83%75%89%80%100%
Over 1.5 Scored30%17%50%44%40%50%
Over 2.5 Scored20%17%25%22%20%25%
Failed To Score20%17%25%11%20%0%

Goals Conceded

Tokat BldHomeAwayKüçükçekmece SinopsporHomeAway
Over 0.5 Conceded70%83%50%78%100%50%
Over 1.5 Conceded40%50%25%22%20%25%
Over 2.5 Conceded30%50%0%22%20%25%
Clean Sheets30%17%50%22%0%50%

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions

Tokat BldKüçükçekmece Sinopspor
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.570%89%
Over 2.560%56%
Over 3.540%44%
Over 4.520%22%
BTTS50%67%
BTTS & Win0%33%
BTTS & Draw20%22%
BTTS & Over 2.540%44%
BTTS No & Over 2.520%11%

1st Half / 2nd Half

Tokat BldKüçükçekmece Sinopspor
Win 1st Half20%11%
Draw 1st Half50%56%
Loss 1st Half30%33%
Scored 1st Half30%33%
Conceded 1st Half30%67%
Win 2nd Half40%56%
Draw 2nd Half10%22%
Loss 2nd Half50%22%
Scored 2nd Half60%67%
Conceded 2nd Half60%33%
Over 0.5 HT50%67%
Over 1.5 HT20%33%

Recent Venue Form

Tokat Bld (H)
LKüçükçekmece Sinopspor1–5
LZonguldak Kömürspor0–1
LEtimesgut SK1–5
LGalata1–3
WKesap3–0
DOrduspor 19671–1
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor (A)
WTokat Bld Plevnespor5–1
LPazarspor1–3
Wİnkılapspor2–0
WBeykoz Anadolu1–0
LÇorluspor 19471–3
LEtimesgut SK0–1

Head to Head · 1 matches

0
Tokat Bld
0%
0
Draws
0%
1
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
100%
100%
Over 1.5
1/1
100%
Over 2.5
1/1
100%
Over 3.5
1/1
100%
BTTS
1/1
24/10/26
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
1–5
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor

Events

45'⚽G. Varlik
51'⚽A. Yildirim
56'⚽H. Karaca(K. Yorulmaz)
60'⚽H. Ercelik
70'⚽A. Yildirim
88'⚽A. Gokbayrak

Team Insights

Tokat Bld
  • ●Tokat Bld Plevnespor have failed to win in their last 3 matches.
  • ●Tokat Bld Plevnespor have lost their last 3 matches.
  • ●Tokat Bld Plevnespor have failed to win in their last 4 home matches.
  • ●Tokat Bld Plevnespor have lost their last 3 home matches.
  • ●67% of Tokat Bld Plevnespor's goals have been scored away.
  • ●77% of Tokat Bld Plevnespor's goals conceded were conceded at home.
  • ●88% of Tokat Bld Plevnespor's points have been earned away.
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
  • ●Küçükçekmece Sinopspor have won their last 2 matches.
  • ●Küçükçekmece Sinopspor failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 5 matches.
  • ●Küçükçekmece Sinopspor have scored in each of their last 4 away matches.
  • ●69% of Küçükçekmece Sinopspor's goals have been scored away.
  • ●64% of Küçükçekmece Sinopspor's points have been earned away.

Season Schedule

Tokat Bld
LHKüçükçekmece Sinopspor1–5
LAPazarspor0–1
LHZonguldak Kömürspor0–1
WAİnkılapspor1–0
LHGalata1–3
DABeykoz Anadolu2–2
–ADüzcespor01/11
–HKarabük İdman Yurdu07/11
–HBeykoz İshaklıspor11/11
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
WATokat Bld Plevnespor5–1
WHDüzcespor2–1
LHKarabük İdman Yurdu0–4
LAPazarspor1–3
DHZonguldak Kömürspor1–1
WAİnkılapspor2–0
–HBeykoz İshaklıspor01/11
–AGölcükspor07/11
–HFatsa Belediyespor11/11

Top Scorers

Tokat Bld
S. Karakoc2 ⚽
G. Varlik2 ⚽
B. Gormez2 ⚽
E. Ozdemir1 ⚽
E. Uysal1 ⚽
S. Altin1 ⚽
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
A. Yildirim5 ⚽
A. Gokbayrak3 ⚽
Y. Ensar2 ⚽
T. Yildirim2 ⚽
E. Oymak1 ⚽
H. Ercelik1 ⚽

Cards Given

Tokat Bld
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
E. Oymak2 🟨
M. C. Kocabas1 🟨