
Ind. Yumbo
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.38 | |
| Away | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.14 | |
| Overall | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 1.27 | DDLWL |
Ind. Yumbo have played 15 matches in the Primera B 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 7 draws and 4 losses (27% win rate). They have scored 13 goals (0.87 per game) and conceded 14 (0.93 per game). Ind. Yumbo currently sit 9th in the Primera B table with 19 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 93% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 47%. Ind. Yumbo kept 12 clean sheets this season (80% of games). Their BTTS rate is 45 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 25% of matches; away, 29%.
Recent form (last 5): D D L W L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 27% | 25% | 29% |
| Draws | 47% | 63% | 29% |
| Losses | 27% | 13% | 43% |
| Scored / Match | 0.87 | 1.00 | 0.71 |
| Conceded / Match | 0.93 | 1.00 | 0.86 |
| Match Goals AVG | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.57 |
| Clean Sheets % | 39% | 27% | 50% |
| Failed to Score % | 35% | 20% | 50% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | Ind. Yumbo | 2 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Oct 20 | Ind. Yumbo | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 8 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 28 | Ind. Yumbo | 4 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 7 | |
| Sep 22 | Ind. Yumbo | 0 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Sep 9 | Ind. Yumbo | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Aug 28 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Aug 3 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| May 18 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 4 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| May 7 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 18 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Mar 30 | Ind. Yumbo | 0 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Mar 26 | Ind. Yumbo | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Mar 11 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ | 1 | |
| Mar 4 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 24 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Feb 4 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Jan 25 | Ind. Yumbo | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 |
1.09 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Ind. Yumbo in Primera B 2026
0.50in 1H
0.59in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.09 | 1.25 | 0.94 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 82 min' | 72 min' | 96 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 66% | 81% | 50% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 31% | 25% | 38% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 9% | 13% | 6% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 22% | 25% | 19% |
| First Team To Score | 56% | 69% | 44% |
| Failed To Score | 34% | 19% | 50% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 4 in 32 Matches | 3 in 16 Matches | 1 in 16 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 32 Matches | 2 in 16 Matches | 1 in 16 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 22% | 31% | 13% |
• Ind. Yumbo scores a goal every 82 minutes in Primera B.
• Ind. Yumbo scores an average of 1.09 Goals every game.
0.91 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Ind. Yumbo in Primera B 2026
0.28in 1H
0.63in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.91 | 1.13 | 0.69 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 99 min' | 80 min' | 131 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 63% | 75% | 50% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 19% | 19% | 19% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 6% | 13% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 6% | 13% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 38% | 25% | 50% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 3 in 32 Matches | 2 in 16 Matches | 1 in 16 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 22% | 31% | 13% |
• Ind. Yumbo concedes a goal every 99 minutes in Primera B.
• Ind. Yumbo concedes an average of 0.91 Goals every game.
2.00 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.00 | 2.38 | 1.63 |
| Over 0.5 | 91% | 94% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 75% | 63% |
| Over 2.5 | 16% | 25% | 6% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 13% | 6% |
| Over 4.5 | 6% | 13% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 6% | 13% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 9% | 6% | 12% |
| Under 1.5 | 31% | 25% | 37% |
| Under 2.5 | 84% | 75% | 94% |
| Under 3.5 | 91% | 87% | 94% |
| Under 4.5 | 94% | 87% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 94% | 87% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 38% | 63% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H | 9% | 13% | 6% |
| BTTS 2H | 19% | 38% | 0% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 9% | 13% | 6% |
| BTTS & Draw | 25% | 44% | 6% |
| BTTS & Lose | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 13% | 19% | 6% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 3% | 6% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 6% | 6% | 6% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 16% | 31% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 75% | 56% | 94% |

