
TSV Singen
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 1.86 | |
| Away | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0.14 | |
| Overall | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 1.00 | LWLDL |
TSV Singen have played 14 matches in the Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg 2026 season, recording 4 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses (29% win rate). They have scored 17 goals (1.21 per game) and conceded 28 (2.00 per game). TSV Singen currently sit 14th in the Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg table with 14 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 57% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 64%. TSV Singen kept 2 clean sheets this season (14% of games). Their BTTS rate is 9 percentage points below the league average. At home, they win 57% of matches; away, 0%.
Recent form (last 5): L W L D L. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 29% | 57% | 0% |
| Draws | 14% | 14% | 14% |
| Losses | 57% | 29% | 86% |
| Scored / Match | 1.21 | 1.71 | 0.71 |
| Conceded / Match | 2.00 | 1.57 | 2.43 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.21 | 3.29 | 3.14 |
| Clean Sheets % | 18% | 33% | 0% |
| Failed to Score % | 27% | 17% | 40% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 23 | TSV Singen | 3 – 2 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Oct 11 | TSV Singen | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Sep 27 | TSV Singen | 3 – 1 | HT FT | 4 | |
| Sep 13 | TSV Singen | 4 – 3 | HT FT | 7 | |
| Sep 6 | TSV Singen | 1 – 4 | HT FT | 5 | |
| Aug 23 | TSV Singen | 0 – 1 | HT FT | 1 | |
| Aug 9 | TSV Singen | 1 – 0 | HT FT | 1 |
0.00 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for TSV Singen in Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg 2026/27
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| First Team To Score | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Failed To Score | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• TSV Singen scores an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
0.00 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for TSV Singen in Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg 2026/27
0.00in 1H
0.00in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 0 min' | 0 min' | 0 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheets | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 0 Goals | 0 Goals | 0 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 14 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 0% | 0% | 0% |
• TSV Singen concedes an average of 0.00 Goals every game.
3.21 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.21 | 3.29 | 3.14 |
| Over 0.5 | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 57% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 57% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 57% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| Over 5.5 | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| Under 1.5 | 29% | 43% | 14% |
| Under 2.5 | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| Under 3.5 | 57% | 43% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 64% | 57% | 71% |
| Under 5.5 | 93% | 86% | 100% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| BTTS 1H | 36% | 43% | 29% |
| BTTS 2H | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 21% | 43% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 7% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Lose | 29% | 14% | 43% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 50% | 57% | 43% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 14% | 0% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 29% | 29% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 21% | 14% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 43% | 43% | 43% |

