
Polonia Warszawa U19
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 2.00 | |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0.71 | |
| Overall | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 1.31 | WLLWD |
Polonia Warszawa U19 have played 13 matches in the Central Youth League 2026 season, recording 5 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses (38% win rate). They have scored 23 goals (1.77 per game) and conceded 19 (1.46 per game). Polonia Warszawa U19 currently sit 10th in the Central Youth League table with 17 points.
In statistical markets, BTTS occurred in 62% of their fixtures and Over 2.5 goals in 62%. Polonia Warszawa U19 kept 3 clean sheets this season (23% of games). Their BTTS rate is 6 percentage points above the league average. At home, they win 67% of matches; away, 14%.
Recent form (last 5): W L L W D. All statistics cover the current season and are updated daily following each match round.
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 38% | 67% | 14% |
| Draws | 15% | 0% | 29% |
| Losses | 46% | 33% | 57% |
| Scored / Match | 1.77 | 2.67 | 1.00 |
| Conceded / Match | 1.46 | 1.67 | 1.29 |
| Match Goals AVG | 3.23 | 4.33 | 2.29 |
| Clean Sheets % | 11% | 0% | 20% |
| Failed to Score % | 33% | 0% | 60% |
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Oct 18 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2 – 3 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Oct 4 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 3 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 5 | |
| Sep 20 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 5 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 6 | |
| Aug 29 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Aug 16 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2 – 3 | HT FT | 5 |
1.62 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Polonia Warszawa U19 in Central Youth League 2026/27
0.69in 1H
0.92in 2H
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.62 | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 56 min' | 39 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 62% | 83% | 43% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 62% | 83% | 43% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 23% | 33% | 14% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 31% | 50% | 14% |
| First Team To Score | 46% | 50% | 43% |
| Failed To Score | 38% | 17% | 57% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 5 Goals | 5 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 13 Matches | 1 in 6 Matches | 1 in 7 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 15% | 17% | 14% |
• Polonia Warszawa U19 scores a goal every 56 minutes in Central Youth League.
• Polonia Warszawa U19 scores an average of 1.62 Goals every game.
1.23 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Polonia Warszawa U19 in Central Youth League 2026/27
0.31in 1H
0.92in 2H
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 1.23 | 1.17 | 1.29 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 73 min' | 77 min' | 70 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 69% | 67% | 71% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 31% | 33% | 29% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 23% | 17% | 29% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 15% | 17% | 14% |
| Clean Sheets | 31% | 33% | 29% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 3 Goals | 3 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 0 in 13 Matches | 0 in 6 Matches | 0 in 7 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 15% | 17% | 14% |
• Polonia Warszawa U19 concedes a goal every 73 minutes in Central Youth League.
• Polonia Warszawa U19 concedes an average of 1.23 Goals every game.
3.23 Goals / Match
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 3.23 | 4.33 | 2.29 |
| Over 0.5 | 92% | 100% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 100% | 43% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 83% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 67% | 29% |
| Over 4.5 | 46% | 67% | 29% |
| Over 5.5 | 15% | 17% | 14% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| Under 1.5 | 31% | 0% | 57% |
| Under 2.5 | 46% | 17% | 71% |
| Under 3.5 | 54% | 33% | 71% |
| Under 4.5 | 54% | 33% | 71% |
| Under 5.5 | 85% | 83% | 86% |
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 54% | 83% | 29% |
| BTTS 1H | 23% | 33% | 14% |
| BTTS 2H | 38% | 67% | 14% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 23% | 33% | 14% |
| BTTS & Win | 23% | 50% | 0% |
| BTTS & Draw | 8% | 0% | 14% |
| BTTS & Lose | 23% | 33% | 14% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 54% | 83% | 29% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 23% | 33% | 14% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 15% | 33% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 62% | 33% | 86% |

