← Back
China · League Two
China
1st Half Scored
2nd Half Scored
1st Half Conceded
2nd Half Conceded

Nantong Haimen Codion
| Pld | W | D | L | GS | GC | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Haimen Sports Center Stadium
Nantong
10,000
N/A
View by competition
Team Statistics
| Overall | At Home | At Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | — | — | — |
| Draws | — | — | — |
| Losses | — | — | — |
| Scored / Match | — | — | — |
| Conceded / Match | — | — | — |
| Match Goals AVG | — | — | — |
| Clean Sheets % | 35% | 33% | 36% |
| Failed to Score % | 22% | 17% | 27% |
Timing Analytics
45min43%Before57%AfterAVG 1.14beforeAVG 1.50after
| Date | Home | Away | ⚽ Scored⚽Conceded | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 25 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Oct 7 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Sep 12 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 22 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Aug 19 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Aug 2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jul 19 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 | |
| Jul 4 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 3 | |
| Jun 23 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 27 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| May 4 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 – 1 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ | 2 | |
| Apr 25 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 – 2 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Apr 10 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 4 – 0 | HT FT ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ ⚽ | 4 | |
| Mar 21 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 – 0 | HT FT | 0 |
⚽Goals Scored— Nantong Haimen Codion
1.31 Goals
Scored / Match
Average Goals Scored Per Match for Nantong Haimen Codion in League Two 2026
0.72in 1H
0.59in 2H
76%
Over 0.5
41%
Over 1.5
10%
Over 2.5
24%
Both Halves
55%
1st to Score
24%
Failed Score
| Scored Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scored / Match | 1.31 | 1.64 | 1.00 |
| Minutes / Goal Scored | 69 min' | 55 min' | 90 min' |
| Scored Over 0.5 FT | 76% | 86% | 67% |
| Scored Over 1.5 FT | 41% | 57% | 27% |
| Scored Over 2.5 FT | 10% | 14% | 7% |
| Scored in Both Halves | 24% | 43% | 7% |
| First Team To Score | 55% | 64% | 47% |
| Failed To Score | 24% | 14% | 33% |
| Highest Scored in a Match | 4 Goals | 4 Goals | 3 Goals |
| Penalties Scored | 2 in 29 Matches | 1 in 14 Matches | 1 in 15 Matches |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 29 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches | 1 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty in a Match | 10% | 7% | 13% |
• Nantong Haimen Codion scores a goal every 69 minutes in League Two.
• Nantong Haimen Codion scores an average of 1.31 Goals every game.
🥅Goals Conceded— Nantong Haimen Codion
0.90 Goals
Conceded / Match
Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Nantong Haimen Codion in League Two 2026
0.31in 1H
0.59in 2H
41%
Clean Sheet
59%
Conceded 1+
31%
Conceded 2+
0%
Conceded 3+
10%
Both Halves
28%
1st Conceded
| Conceded Per Game | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conceded / Match | 0.90 | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Minutes / Goal Conceded | 100 min' | 90 min' | 113 min' |
| Conceded Over 0.5 FT | 59% | 64% | 53% |
| Conceded Over 1.5 FT | 31% | 36% | 27% |
| Conceded Over 2.5 FT | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded in Both Halves | 10% | 7% | 13% |
| Clean Sheets | 41% | 36% | 47% |
| Most Conceded in a Match | 2 Goals | 2 Goals | 2 Goals |
| Penalties Against | 1 in 29 Matches | 0 in 14 Matches | 1 in 15 Matches |
| Penalty Against in a Match | 10% | 7% | 13% |
• Nantong Haimen Codion concedes a goal every 100 minutes in League Two.
• Nantong Haimen Codion concedes an average of 0.90 Goals every game.
⚽Over / Under Goals— Nantong Haimen Codion
2.21 Goals / Match
HT
FT
15'
30'
60'
75'
47%
1st Half
53%
2nd Half
83%
Over 0.5
72%
Over 1.5
45%
Over 2.5
21%
Over 3.5
17%
Under 0.5
55%
Under 2.5
| Over 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVG (Match Goals Average) | 2.21 | 2.64 | 1.80 |
| Over 0.5 | 83% | 86% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% | 86% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 57% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 36% | 7% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 5.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Under 0.5~5.5 Full-Time | |||
| Under 0.5 | 17% | 14% | 20% |
| Under 1.5 | 28% | 14% | 40% |
| Under 2.5 | 55% | 43% | 67% |
| Under 3.5 | 79% | 64% | 93% |
| Under 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Under 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
⚽Both Teams To Score Stats— Nantong Haimen Codion
52%
BTTS
48%
No BTTS
14%
BTTS 1H
17%
BTTS 2H
3%
Both Halves
10%
BTTS & Win
| BTTS Stats | Overall | At Home | At Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTTS | 52% | 64% | 40% |
| BTTS 1H | 14% | 14% | 13% |
| BTTS 2H | 17% | 21% | 13% |
| BTTS Both Halves | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| BTTS & Win | 10% | 7% | 13% |
| BTTS & Draw | 28% | 50% | 7% |
| BTTS & Lose | 14% | 7% | 20% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 38% | 43% | 33% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 7% | 14% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 3% | 7% | 0% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 10% | 7% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 14% | 14% | 13% |
| BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 72% | 71% | 73% |
Recent Form
Upcoming Fixtures
Top Scorers
Wang Bowen12 ⚽
Yan Ge6 ⚽
Cheng Yi3 ⚽
Yin Hanlong3 ⚽
Pei Guoguang2 ⚽
Cao Yuetao2 ⚽
Cards Given
Avg Yellows: 0.00
Bai Xianyi5 🟨
Yu Hang5 🟨
Cao Yuetao4 🟨
Xu Kunxing3 🟨
Cheng Xin3 🟨
Wang Bowen3 🟨

